
- Place
- #832
- Points
- 221
- PR ROSTERA
- 3
- Earnings
- No cash prize
0 profile views in 30 days
MCI cold palmer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
The player is not in the Power Rankings top 10,000 — the source returns nothing deeper.
Now: 34
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 13. Feb. 2022 | 48 | 1 events counted |
| 1. Mai 2022 | 122 | 2 events counted |
| 4. Mai 2022 | 137 | 3 events counted |
| 8. Mai 2022 | 156 | 4 events counted |
| 14. Mai 2022 | 178 | 5 events counted |
| 21. Mai 2022 | 202 | 6 events counted |
| 9. Juli 2022 | 215 | 7 events counted |
| 17. Aug. 2022 | 257 | 8 events counted |
| 11. Sept. 2022 | 334 | 9 events counted |
| 13. Feb. 2023 | 286 | 8 events counted |
| 1. Mai 2023 | 212 | 7 events counted |
| 4. Mai 2023 | 197 | 6 events counted |
| 8. Mai 2023 | 178 | 5 events counted |
| 14. Mai 2023 | 156 | 4 events counted |
| 21. Mai 2023 | 132 | 3 events counted |
| 27. Mai 2023 | 246 | 4 events counted |
| 18. Juni 2023 | 257 | 5 events counted |
| 9. Juli 2023 | 244 | 4 events counted |
| 30. Juli 2023 | 256 | 5 events counted |
| 17. Aug. 2023 | 318 | 5 events counted |
| 20. Aug. 2023 | 336 | 6 events counted |
| 11. Sept. 2023 | 259 | 5 events counted |
| 1. Okt. 2023 | 275 | 6 events counted |
| 28. Okt. 2023 | 296 | 7 events counted |
| 30. Nov. 2023 | 313 | 8 events counted |
| 15. Dez. 2023 | 335 | 9 events counted |
| 26. Mai 2024 | 221 | 8 events counted |
| 6. Juni 2024 | 284 | 9 events counted |
| 17. Juni 2024 | 273 | 8 events counted |
| 29. Juli 2024 | 261 | 7 events counted |
| 11. Aug. 2024 | 283 | 8 events counted |
| 16. Aug. 2024 | 179 | 7 events counted |
| 19. Aug. 2024 | 161 | 6 events counted |
| 28. Sept. 2024 | 183 | 7 events counted |
| 30. Sept. 2024 | 187 | 7 events counted |
| 26. Okt. 2024 | 294 | 8 events counted |
| 27. Okt. 2024 | 273 | 7 events counted |
| 23. Nov. 2024 | 362 | 8 events counted |
| 29. Nov. 2024 | 345 | 7 events counted |
| 14. Dez. 2024 | 323 | 6 events counted |
| 15. Dez. 2024 | 398 | 7 events counted |
| 6. Juni 2025 | 335 | 6 events counted |
| 11. Aug. 2025 | 313 | 5 events counted |
| 15. Aug. 2025 | 326 | 6 events counted |
| 24. Aug. 2025 | 347 | 7 events counted |
| 29. Aug. 2025 | 366 | 8 events counted |
| 28. Sept. 2025 | 344 | 7 events counted |
| 30. Sept. 2025 | 324 | 6 events counted |
| 26. Okt. 2025 | 256 | 6 events counted |
| 7. Nov. 2025 | 286 | 7 events counted |
| 20. Nov. 2025 | 300 | 8 events counted |
| 23. Nov. 2025 | 211 | 7 events counted |
| 15. Dez. 2025 | 136 | 6 events counted |
| 15. Aug. 2026 | 123 | 5 events counted |
| 24. Aug. 2026 | 102 | 4 events counted |
| 29. Aug. 2026 | 83 | 3 events counted |
| 3. Sept. 2026 | 99 | 4 events counted |
| 26. Okt. 2026 | 60 | 3 events counted |
| 6. Nov. 2026 | 61 | 4 events counted |
| 7. Nov. 2026 | 34 | 4 events counted |
| 8. Nov. 2026 | 34 | 4 events counted |
ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
One point or none yet: the next appears after Epic's next ranking calculation while the player is in the top 10,000.









