
- Place
- #832
- Points
- 221
- PR ROSTERA
- 3
- Earnings
- No cash prize
0 profile views in 30 days
MCI cold palmer
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
The player is not in the Power Rankings top 10,000 — the source returns nothing deeper.
Now: 44
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 13 lut 2022 | 48 | 1 events counted |
| 1 maj 2022 | 122 | 2 events counted |
| 4 maj 2022 | 137 | 3 events counted |
| 8 maj 2022 | 156 | 4 events counted |
| 14 maj 2022 | 178 | 5 events counted |
| 21 maj 2022 | 202 | 6 events counted |
| 9 lip 2022 | 215 | 7 events counted |
| 17 sie 2022 | 257 | 8 events counted |
| 11 wrz 2022 | 334 | 9 events counted |
| 13 lut 2023 | 286 | 8 events counted |
| 1 maj 2023 | 212 | 7 events counted |
| 4 maj 2023 | 197 | 6 events counted |
| 8 maj 2023 | 178 | 5 events counted |
| 14 maj 2023 | 156 | 4 events counted |
| 21 maj 2023 | 132 | 3 events counted |
| 27 maj 2023 | 246 | 4 events counted |
| 18 cze 2023 | 257 | 5 events counted |
| 9 lip 2023 | 244 | 4 events counted |
| 30 lip 2023 | 256 | 5 events counted |
| 17 sie 2023 | 318 | 5 events counted |
| 20 sie 2023 | 336 | 6 events counted |
| 11 wrz 2023 | 259 | 5 events counted |
| 1 paź 2023 | 275 | 6 events counted |
| 28 paź 2023 | 296 | 7 events counted |
| 30 lis 2023 | 313 | 8 events counted |
| 15 gru 2023 | 335 | 9 events counted |
| 26 maj 2024 | 221 | 8 events counted |
| 6 cze 2024 | 284 | 9 events counted |
| 17 cze 2024 | 273 | 8 events counted |
| 29 lip 2024 | 261 | 7 events counted |
| 11 sie 2024 | 283 | 8 events counted |
| 16 sie 2024 | 179 | 7 events counted |
| 19 sie 2024 | 161 | 6 events counted |
| 28 wrz 2024 | 183 | 7 events counted |
| 30 wrz 2024 | 187 | 7 events counted |
| 26 paź 2024 | 294 | 8 events counted |
| 27 paź 2024 | 273 | 7 events counted |
| 23 lis 2024 | 362 | 8 events counted |
| 29 lis 2024 | 345 | 7 events counted |
| 14 gru 2024 | 323 | 6 events counted |
| 15 gru 2024 | 398 | 7 events counted |
| 6 cze 2025 | 335 | 6 events counted |
| 11 sie 2025 | 313 | 5 events counted |
| 15 sie 2025 | 326 | 6 events counted |
| 24 sie 2025 | 347 | 7 events counted |
| 29 sie 2025 | 366 | 8 events counted |
| 28 wrz 2025 | 344 | 7 events counted |
| 30 wrz 2025 | 324 | 6 events counted |
| 26 paź 2025 | 256 | 6 events counted |
| 7 lis 2025 | 286 | 7 events counted |
| 20 lis 2025 | 300 | 8 events counted |
| 23 lis 2025 | 211 | 7 events counted |
| 15 gru 2025 | 136 | 6 events counted |
| 15 sie 2026 | 123 | 5 events counted |
| 24 sie 2026 | 102 | 4 events counted |
| 29 sie 2026 | 83 | 3 events counted |
| 3 wrz 2026 | 99 | 4 events counted |
| 25 paź 2026 | 109 | 7 events counted |
| 26 paź 2026 | 70 | 6 events counted |
| 6 lis 2026 | 71 | 7 events counted |
| 7 lis 2026 | 44 | 7 events counted |
| 8 lis 2026 | 44 | 7 events counted |
ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
One point or none yet: the next appears after Epic's next ranking calculation while the player is in the top 10,000.









