Naglo-load…
In-game name: AUR t3eny
1 profile view in 30 days
AUR t3eny
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$758,725
last year: 164 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 335 | −4 % | 0.94 | |
| 25 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 651 | +80 % | 1.41 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.88 | 2.58 | — | +162 % | 2.76 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.43 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.51 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.27 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 635 | +83 % | 1.81 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2.85 | 2.38 | 819 | +113 % | 2.21 | |
| 1 | 5 | 7.63 | 6.10 | 2,069 | +396 % | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3.17 | 3.17 | — | +213 % | 2.63 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.71 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.19 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +76 % | 1.77 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.23 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2.60 | 2.17 | 698 | +97 % | 1.92 | |
| 6 | 5 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 1,152 | +221 % | 2.38 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.85 | |
| 46 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 0.91 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +174 % | 2.47 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +141 % | 2.19 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.05 | |
| 47 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.21 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +60 % | 1.33 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4.50 | 2.25 | — | +133 % | 2.90 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | +2 % | 1.02 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 393 %All-time best
Unrealplace 131593Ch.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 8, 12:07 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 275 | 8 | 2.9% | 441 | 1.65 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 9 | 0 | 0% | 1.78 | 16 | 1.78 | 0 | 1 h 11 min |
| 09:53 PM — 12:07 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 9 | 0 | 0% | 1.78 | 16 | 1.78 | 0 | 1 h 11 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 36 | 7 | 19.4% | 5.59 | 162 | 4.50 | 17 | 7 h 7 min |
| 05:37 PM — 09:53 PMTournament · Solo | 14 | 3 | 21.4% | 9.09 | 100 | 7.14 | 8 | 3 h 8 min |
| 03:35 PM — 05:37 PM | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5.50 | 22 | 4.40 | 1 | 1 h 15 min |
| 05:14 AM — 03:35 PM | 5 | 2 | 40% | 13.00 | 39 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| 03:13 AM — 05:14 AMZero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 20 min |
| 01:11 AM — 03:13 AM | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 37 min |
| 11:09 PM — 01:11 AM | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 37 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 35 | 5 | 14.3% | 3.50 | 105 | 3.00 | 8 | 4 h 54 min |
| 09:07 PM — 11:09 PMBattle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3.33 | 10 | 2.50 | 1 | 32 min |
| 07:04 PM — 09:07 PMTournament · Duo | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 3.57 | 25 | 2.78 | 2 | 1 h 25 min |
| 04:32 AM — 05:02 PM | 8 | 2 | 25% | 8.17 | 49 | 6.13 | 2 | 58 min |
| 02:28 AM — 04:32 AM | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 31 min |
| 12:25 AM — 02:28 AMTournament · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2.57 | 18 | 2.57 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 10:22 PM — 12:25 AM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 22 min |