Chargement…
In-game name: AUR t3eny
1 profile view in 30 days
AUR t3eny
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings758 725 $US
last year: 164 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 335 | −4 % | 0,94 | |
| 25 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 651 | +80 % | 1,41 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,88 | 2,58 | — | +162 % | 2,76 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,43 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,51 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,27 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 635 | +83 % | 1,81 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2,85 | 2,38 | 819 | +113 % | 2,21 | |
| 1 | 5 | 7,63 | 6,10 | 2 069 | +396 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | — | +213 % | 2,63 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,71 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,19 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,77 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,23 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2,60 | 2,17 | 698 | +97 % | 1,92 | |
| 6 | 5 | 4,30 | 4,30 | 1 152 | +221 % | 2,38 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,75 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,85 | |
| 46 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 0,91 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +174 % | 2,47 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,19 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,05 | |
| 47 | 2 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,21 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,33 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4,50 | 2,25 | — | +133 % | 2,90 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | +2 % | 1,02 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 393 %All-time best
Unrealplace 131593Ch.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 nov., 17:37 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactile | 275 | 8 | 2,9 % | 441 | 1,65 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sam. 7 nov. | 22 | 4 | 18,2 % | 3,44 | 62 | 2,82 | 9 | 3 h 59 min |
| 15:35 — 17:37Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 5,50 | 22 | 4,40 | 1 | 1 h 15 min |
| 05:14 — 15:35 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 13,00 | 39 | 7,80 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| 03:13 — 05:14Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 1,00 | 1 | 0,50 | 2 | 20 min |
| 01:11 — 03:13Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 37 min |
| 23:09 — 01:11 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 37 min |
| ven. 6 nov. | 35 | 5 | 14,3 % | 3,50 | 105 | 3,00 | 8 | 4 h 54 min |
| 21:07 — 23:09Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,33 | 10 | 2,50 | 1 | 32 min |
| 19:04 — 21:07Tournament · Duo | 9 | 2 | 22,2 % | 3,57 | 25 | 2,78 | 2 | 1 h 25 min |
| 04:32 — 17:02 | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 8,17 | 49 | 6,13 | 2 | 58 min |
| 02:28 — 04:32 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,75 | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 31 min |
| 00:25 — 02:28Tournament · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,57 | 18 | 2,57 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 22:22 — 00:25 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| jeu. 5 nov. | 25 | 5 | 20 % | 2,05 | 41 | 1,64 | 10 | 4 h 0 min |
| 20:20 — 22:22 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 1,00 | 2 | 0,67 | 1 | 26 min |
| 18:08 — 20:20 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 3,00 | 12 | 2,40 | 2 | 59 min |
| 16:07 — 18:08 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,00 | 20 | 6,67 | 1 | 57 min |
| 03:49 — 16:07 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 20 min |
| 01:48 — 03:49 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,40 | 2 | 41 min |
| 23:46 — 01:48 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 37 min |