In-game name: AUR t3eny
1 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
AUR t3eny
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 758,725
last year: 164 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 60 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 335 | −4 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 25 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 651 | +80 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.88 | 2.58 | — | +162 % | 2.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 635 | +83 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 12 | 2.85 | 2.38 | 819 | +113 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 5 | 7.63 | 6.10 | 2,069 | +396 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.17 | 3.17 | — | +213 % | 2.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +76 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2.60 | 2.17 | 698 | +97 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 1,152 | +221 % | 2.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +174 % | 2.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +141 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +60 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.50 | 2.25 | — | +133 % | 2.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | +2 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 33 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 Nov, 02:28 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 275 | 8 | 2.9% | 441 | 1.65 |
Matches 2,073 · wins 82 · kills 2,803 · K/D 1.41
Matches 56 · wins 7 · kills 184 · K/D 3.76
Matches 38 · wins 0 · kills 57 · K/D 1.50
Matches 4,134 · wins 112 · kills 6,032 · K/D 1.50
Matches 43 · wins 2 · kills 126 · K/D 3.07
Matches 213 · wins 16 · kills 975 · K/D 4.95
Matches 2,273 · wins 55 · kills 2,910 · K/D 1.31
Matches 146 · wins 21 · kills 559 · K/D 4.47
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.80 | 18 | 530 | 2,132 |
| 12:25 PG — 02:28 PG | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.57 | 18 | 378 | 1,599 |
| 10:22 PTG — 12:25 PG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 152 | 533 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 25 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 1.64 | 41 | 1,360 | 7,549 |
| 08:20 PTG — 10:22 PTG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 | 2 | 200 | 966 |
| 06:08 PTG — 08:20 PTG | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.40 | 12 | 251 | 1,794 |
| 04:07 PTG — 06:08 PTG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 | 20 | 186 | 1,509 |
| 03:49 PG — 04:07 PTG | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 123 | 789 |
| 01:48 PG — 03:49 PG | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.40 | 7 | 291 | 1,504 |
| 11:46 PTG — 01:48 PG | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 309 | 987 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 40 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 0.73 | 29 | 1,968 | 7,652 |
| 09:45 PTG — 11:46 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 43 | 256 |
| 07:40 PTG — 09:45 PTG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 197 | 547 |
| 05:38 PTG — 07:40 PTG | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.29 | 2 | 354 | 1,081 |
| 03:37 PTG — 05:38 PTG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 239 | 1,223 |
| 03:25 PG — 03:37 PTG | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 211 | 1,036 |
| 01:24 PG — 03:25 PG | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.13 | 9 | 405 | 1,524 |
| 11:23 PTG — 01:24 PG | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1.25 | 10 | 519 | 1,985 |