Naglo-load…
In-game name: AUR t3eny
1 profile views in 30 days · 35 min ago
AUR t3eny
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$758,725
last year: 164 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 60 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 335 | −4 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · EU · Solo | 25 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 651 | +80 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.88 | 2.58 | — | +162 % | 2.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 635 | +83 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 12 | 2.85 | 2.38 | 819 | +113 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 24, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 5 | 7.63 | 6.10 | 2,069 | +396 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.17 | 3.17 | — | +213 % | 2.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +76 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2.60 | 2.17 | 698 | +97 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 1,152 | +221 % | 2.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.75 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +174 % | 2.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +141 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +60 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.50 | 2.25 | — | +133 % | 2.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | +2 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 33 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 12:00 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 7,471 | 183 | 2.4% | 19,557 | 2.68 |
| Controller | 41,589 | 2,420 | 5.8% | 152,365 | 3.89 |
| Touch | 275 | 8 | 2.9% | 441 | 1.65 |
Matches 2,062 · wins 80 · kills 2,791 · K/D 1.41
Matches 38 · wins 0 · kills 57 · K/D 1.50
Matches 4,134 · wins 112 · kills 6,032 · K/D 1.50
Matches 43 · wins 2 · kills 126 · K/D 3.07
Matches 213 · wins 16 · kills 975 · K/D 4.95
Matches 2,273 · wins 55 · kills 2,910 · K/D 1.31
Matches 146 · wins 21 · kills 559 · K/D 4.47
Matches 25 · wins 1 · kills 74 · K/D 3.08
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0.58 | 7 | 600 | 2,491 |
| 01:48 AM — 03:49 AM | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.40 | 7 | 291 | 1,504 |
| 11:46 PM — 01:48 AM | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 309 | 987 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 40 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 0.73 | 29 | 1,968 | 7,652 |
| 09:45 PM — 11:46 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 43 | 256 |
| 07:40 PM — 09:45 PM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 197 | 547 |
| 05:38 PM — 07:40 PM | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.29 | 2 | 354 | 1,081 |
| 03:37 PM — 05:38 PM | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 239 | 1,223 |
| 03:25 AM — 03:37 PM | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 211 | 1,036 |
| 01:24 AM — 03:25 AM | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.13 | 9 | 405 | 1,524 |
| 11:23 PM — 01:24 AM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1.25 | 10 | 519 | 1,985 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 75 | 2 | 24 | 54 | 1.11 | 83 | 4,208 | 17,275 |
| 09:21 PM — 11:23 PM | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.40 | 4 | 557 | 2,138 |
| 07:19 PM — 09:21 PM | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.88 | 7 | 496 | 2,272 |
| 05:18 PM — 07:19 PM | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.38 | 3 | 448 | 1,819 |
| 03:17 PM — 05:18 PM | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.14 | 15 | 394 | 1,842 |
| 01:13 PM — 03:17 PM | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.33 | 2 | 367 | 1,699 |
| 06:36 AM — 01:13 PM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.40 | 7 | 257 | 1,137 |
| 04:32 AM — 06:36 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 6 | 156 | 565 |
| 02:31 AM — 04:32 AM | 11 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1.55 | 17 | 634 | 2,201 |
| 12:29 AM — 02:31 AM | 9 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1.67 | 15 | 532 | 2,385 |
| 10:28 PM — 12:29 AM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.88 | 7 | 367 | 1,217 |