Načítání…
In-game name: AUR t3eny
1 profile views in 30 days · 59 min ago
AUR t3eny
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings758 725 US$
last year: 164 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 60 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 335 | −4 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 25 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 651 | +80 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,88 | 2,58 | — | +162 % | 2,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 635 | +83 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 12 | 2,85 | 2,38 | 819 | +113 % | 2,21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 5 | 7,63 | 6,10 | 2 069 | +396 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | — | +213 % | 2,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +76 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2,60 | 2,17 | 698 | +97 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 4,30 | 4,30 | 1 152 | +221 % | 2,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,75 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +174 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +141 % | 2,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 2 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,50 | 2,25 | — | +133 % | 2,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | +2 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 33 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. 11. 07:29 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 7 439 | 180 | 2,4 % | 19 548 | 2,69 |
| Ovladač | 41 585 | 2 420 | 5,8 % | 152 357 | 3,89 |
| Dotyk | 275 | 8 | 2,9 % | 441 | 1,65 |
Matches 2 029 · wins 77 · kills 2 775 · K/D 1,42
Matches 4 134 · wins 112 · kills 6 032 · K/D 1,50
Matches 43 · wins 2 · kills 126 · K/D 3,07
Matches 213 · wins 16 · kills 975 · K/D 4,95
Matches 2 273 · wins 55 · kills 2 910 · K/D 1,31
Matches 35 · wins 0 · kills 56 · K/D 1,60
Matches 146 · wins 21 · kills 559 · K/D 4,47
Matches 25 · wins 1 · kills 74 · K/D 3,08
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1,19 | 19 | 924 | 3 509 |
| 01:24 — 03:25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,13 | 9 | 405 | 1 524 |
| 23:23 — 01:24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1,25 | 10 | 519 | 1 985 |
| út 3. 11. | 75 | 2 | 24 | 54 | 1,11 | 83 | 4 208 | 17 275 |
| 21:21 — 23:23 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0,40 | 4 | 557 | 2 138 |
| 19:19 — 21:21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0,88 | 7 | 496 | 2 272 |
| 17:18 — 19:19 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0,38 | 3 | 448 | 1 819 |
| 15:17 — 17:18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2,14 | 15 | 394 | 1 842 |
| 13:13 — 15:17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0,33 | 2 | 367 | 1 699 |
| 06:36 — 13:13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,40 | 7 | 257 | 1 137 |
| 04:32 — 06:36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 6 | 156 | 565 |
| 02:31 — 04:32 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1,55 | 17 | 634 | 2 201 |
| 00:29 — 02:31 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1,67 | 15 | 532 | 2 385 |
| 22:28 — 00:29 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,88 | 7 | 367 | 1 217 |
| po 2. 11. | 54 | 1 | 17 | 38 | 2,33 | 126 | 3 001 | 13 830 |
| 19:51 — 22:28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1,70 | 17 | 581 | 2 369 |
| 17:38 — 19:51 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0,90 | 9 | 524 | 2 081 |
| 16:21 — 17:38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2,75 | 11 | 273 | 1 713 |
| 04:08 — 16:21 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2,27 | 25 | 628 | 2 809 |
| 02:04 — 04:08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 50 | 491 |
| 23:23 — 02:04 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3,17 | 57 | 945 | 4 367 |