Naglo-load…
In-game name: EDGE かめてぃん.魔女ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
EDGE かめてぃん.魔女ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$19,254
last year: 177 matches · 28 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 13 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 425 | +30 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 17, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 8 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 478 | +62 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +118 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +47 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 539 | +31 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 450 | +26 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 494 | +27 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.92 | 2.92 | — | +195 % | 2.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +76 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +69 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +115 % | 1.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 42 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 0.98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 10:12 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 20,155 | 1,925 | 9.6% | 78,619 | 4.31 |
| Controller | 16,710 | 1,451 | 8.7% | 56,944 | 3.73 |
Matches 25 · wins 4 · kills 91 · K/D 4.33
Matches 16 · wins 0 · kills 14 · K/D 0.88
Matches 1,730 · wins 410 · kills 9,057 · K/D 6.86
Matches 2,030 · wins 230 · kills 8,315 · K/D 4.62
Matches 212 · wins 24 · kills 903 · K/D 4.80
Matches 40 · wins 6 · kills 204 · K/D 6.00
Matches 576 · wins 98 · kills 2,697 · K/D 5.64
Matches 1,086 · wins 311 · kills 8,409 · K/D 10.85
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | 18 | 100 | 1,821 |
| 07:48 PM — 10:12 AM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | 18 | 100 | 1,821 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.83 | 11 | 365 | 1,970 |
| 05:34 PM — 07:48 PM | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.20 | 6 | 299 | 1,732 |
| 09:16 PM — 05:34 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 66 | 238 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 4.60 | 69 | 936 | 6,037 |
| 12:47 PM — 02:48 PM | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.25 | 17 | 265 | 1,612 |
| 10:45 AM — 12:47 PM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 152 | 1,225 |
| 12:40 AM — 10:45 AM | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6.20 | 31 | 369 | 2,393 |
| 06:30 PM — 12:40 AM | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 150 | 807 |