लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: かめてぃん.魔女
0 profile view in 30 days
かめてぃん.魔女
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$19,254
last year: 177 matches · 28 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 425 | +30 % | 1.50 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 478 | +62 % | 1.43 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +118 % | 2.03 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +47 % | 1.49 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 1.01 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.74 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 539 | +31 % | 1.31 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 450 | +26 % | 1.35 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 494 | +27 % | 1.02 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.92 | 2.92 | — | +195 % | 2.66 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.67 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +76 % | 1.77 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 1.03 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.36 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.84 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.70 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.01 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.05 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.86 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.49 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.69 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +69 % | 1.58 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +115 % | 1.98 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.19 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.25 | |
| 42 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.10 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.11 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 0.98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
Unrealplace 852Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 नव॰, 10:53 am UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 20,216 | 1,935 | 9.6% | 78,829 | 4.31 |
| कंट्रोलर | 16,710 | 1,451 | 8.7% | 56,944 | 3.73 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| रवि, 8 नव॰ | 19 | 4 | 21.1% | 3.73 | 56 | 2.95 | 7 | 3 h 44 min |
| 08:46 am — 10:53 amTournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 2.67 | 16 | 2.29 | 2 | 1 h 34 min |
| 06:42 am — 08:46 amTournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 16 | 4.00 | 1 | 52 min |
| 07:33 pm — 06:42 am | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 4.80 | 24 | 3.00 | 4 | 1 h 18 min |
| शनि, 7 नव॰ | 25 | 3 | 12% | 4.59 | 101 | 4.04 | 9 | 5 h 26 min |
| 12:52 pm — 07:33 pmBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | 38 min |
| 10:51 am — 12:52 pm | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7.00 | 21 | 5.25 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 08:48 am — 10:51 am | 5 | 1 | 20% | 8.00 | 32 | 6.40 | 5 | 1 h 32 min |
| 06:46 am — 08:48 amTournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3.25 | 13 | 3.25 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |
| 06:29 pm — 06:46 am | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 4.60 | 23 | 3.83 | 1 | 1 h 13 min |
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 20 | 5 | 25% | 4.73 | 71 | 3.55 | 9 | 4 h 7 min |
| 04:26 pm — 06:29 pmTournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2.25 | 9 | 2.25 | 2 | 58 min |
| 02:22 pm — 04:26 pmTournament · Duo | 4 | 2 | 50% | 10.00 | 20 | 5.00 | 2 | 46 min |
| 12:19 pm — 02:22 pm | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 14 | 14.00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 10:12 am — 12:19 pm | 8 | 0 | 0% | 1.25 | 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |
| 07:48 pm — 10:12 am | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 18.00 | 18 | 6.00 | 2 | 47 min |