Memuatkan…
In-game name: EDGE かめてぃん.魔女ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
EDGE かめてぃん.魔女ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 19,254
last year: 177 matches · 28 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 13 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 425 | +30 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 8 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 478 | +62 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +118 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +47 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 539 | +31 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 450 | +26 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 494 | +27 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.92 | 2.92 | — | +195 % | 2.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +76 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +69 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +115 % | 1.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 42 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 0.98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 09:26 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 20,146 | 1,923 | 9.5% | 78,590 | 4.31 |
| Pengawal | 16,710 | 1,451 | 8.7% | 56,944 | 3.73 |
Matches 2,030 · wins 230 · kills 8,315 · K/D 4.62
Matches 1,729 · wins 410 · kills 9,052 · K/D 6.86
Matches 212 · wins 24 · kills 903 · K/D 4.80
Matches 40 · wins 6 · kills 204 · K/D 6.00
Matches 576 · wins 98 · kills 2,697 · K/D 5.64
Matches 1,086 · wins 311 · kills 8,409 · K/D 10.85
Matches 14 · wins 6 · kills 148 · K/D 18.50
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 63 · K/D 15.75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rab, 4 Nov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 4.60 | 69 | 936 | 6,037 |
| 12:47 PTG — 02:48 PTG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.25 | 17 | 265 | 1,612 |
| 10:45 PG — 12:47 PTG | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 152 | 1,225 |
| 12:40 PG — 10:45 PG | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6.20 | 31 | 369 | 2,393 |
| 06:30 PTG — 12:40 PG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 150 | 807 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 17 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4.59 | 78 | 485 | 6,610 |
| 04:29 PTG — 06:30 PTG | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4.40 | 22 | 279 | 2,135 |
| 02:27 PTG — 04:29 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| 12:26 PTG — 02:27 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
| 09:58 PG — 12:26 PTG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.50 | 27 | 110 | 2,585 |
| 11:34 PTG — 09:58 PG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.25 | 29 | 87 | 1,856 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 18 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3.17 | 57 | 919 | 4,932 |
| 09:32 PTG — 11:34 PTG | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | 18 | 372 | 1,612 |
| 07:00 PTG — 09:32 PTG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 197 | 970 |
| 04:51 PTG — 07:00 PTG | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.50 | 21 | 150 | 1,146 |
| 12:45 PTG — 04:51 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 17 | 108 |
| 07:26 PTG — 12:45 PTG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.67 | 10 | 183 | 1,096 |