Φόρτωση…
In-game name: EDGE かめてぃん.魔女ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
EDGE かめてぃん.魔女ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19.254 $
last year: 177 matches · 28 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Οκτ 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 13 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 425 | +30 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Οκτ 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 8 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 478 | +62 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Σεπ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +118 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +47 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Σεπ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Αυγ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Αυγ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 539 | +31 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Αυγ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 450 | +26 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Ιουλ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 494 | +27 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Ιουλ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,92 | 2,92 | — | +195 % | 2,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Ιουν 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Ιουν 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Ιουν 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Μαΐ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Μαΐ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Μαΐ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Απρ 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Απρ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Μαρ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Μαρ 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Μαρ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Μαρ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +115 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Φεβ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Φεβ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Φεβ 2026 · ME · Duo | 42 | 4 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Φεβ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −9 % | 0,98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Νοε, 06:03 π.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 20.152 | 1.923 | 9,5% | 78.601 | 4,31 |
| Χειριστήριο | 16.710 | 1.451 | 8,7% | 56.944 | 3,73 |
Matches 16 · wins 0 · kills 14 · K/D 0,88
Matches 1.730 · wins 410 · kills 9.057 · K/D 6,86
Matches 2.030 · wins 230 · kills 8.315 · K/D 4,62
Matches 212 · wins 24 · kills 903 · K/D 4,80
Matches 40 · wins 6 · kills 204 · K/D 6,00
Matches 576 · wins 98 · kills 2.697 · K/D 5,64
Matches 1.086 · wins 311 · kills 8.409 · K/D 10,85
Matches 14 · wins 6 · kills 148 · K/D 18,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,83 | 11 | 365 | 1.970 |
| 05:34 μ.μ. — 07:48 μ.μ. | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,20 | 6 | 299 | 1.732 |
| 09:16 μ.μ. — 05:34 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 66 | 238 |
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 4,60 | 69 | 936 | 6.037 |
| 12:47 μ.μ. — 02:48 μ.μ. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 265 | 1.612 |
| 10:45 π.μ. — 12:47 μ.μ. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 152 | 1.225 |
| 12:40 π.μ. — 10:45 π.μ. | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6,20 | 31 | 369 | 2.393 |
| 06:30 μ.μ. — 12:40 π.μ. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 6 | 150 | 807 |
| Τρί 3 Νοε | 17 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4,59 | 78 | 485 | 6.610 |
| 04:29 μ.μ. — 06:30 μ.μ. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4,40 | 22 | 279 | 2.135 |
| 02:27 μ.μ. — 04:29 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| 12:26 μ.μ. — 02:27 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
| 09:58 π.μ. — 12:26 μ.μ. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4,50 | 27 | 110 | 2.585 |
| 11:34 μ.μ. — 09:58 π.μ. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7,25 | 29 | 87 | 1.856 |