Naglo-load…
In-game name: twitter maddenv
0 profile views in 30 days · 51 min ago
twitter maddenv
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$15,225
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 66 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 237 | −33 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 542 | +19 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 361 | −17 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 322 | −27 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 392 | −7 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 192 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 11:18 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 12,407 | 940 | 7.6% | 48,224 | 4.21 |
| Controller | 18,571 | 673 | 3.6% | 51,961 | 2.90 |
| Touch | 14 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.43 |
Matches 76 · wins 26 · kills 834 · K/D 16.68
Matches 2,184 · wins 123 · kills 6,900 · K/D 3.35
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 118 · K/D 14.75
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 17.00
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 57 · K/D 6.33
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 18.33
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 37 · K/D 18.50
Matches 243 · wins 31 · kills 1,133 · K/D 5.34
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 19 | 130 |
| 04:54 AM — 05:11 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 19 | 130 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 15 | 191 | 1,269 |
| 02:53 AM — 04:54 AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 125 | 969 |
| 08:51 PM — 02:53 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 66 | 300 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9.29 | 65 | 156 | 3,038 |
| 11:53 PM — 08:51 PM | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9.29 | 65 | 156 | 3,038 |