लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: twitter maddenv
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
twitter maddenv
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$15,225
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 अक्टू॰ 2026 · NAC · Solo | 66 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 237 | −33 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 सित॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 अग॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 अग॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 542 | +19 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 अग॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 361 | −17 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 जुल॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 322 | −27 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 जुल॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 जून 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 मई 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 अप्रैल 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 392 | −7 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 अप्रैल 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 मार्च 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 मार्च 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 फ़र॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 फ़र॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 फ़र॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 192 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 नव॰, 03:50 am UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 12,420 | 940 | 7.6% | 48,246 | 4.20 |
| कंट्रोलर | 18,571 | 673 | 3.6% | 51,961 | 2.90 |
| टच | 14 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.43 |
Matches 41 · wins 4 · kills 123 · K/D 3.32
Matches 76 · wins 26 · kills 834 · K/D 16.68
Matches 2,184 · wins 123 · kills 6,900 · K/D 3.35
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 118 · K/D 14.75
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 17.00
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 57 · K/D 6.33
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 18.33
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 37 · K/D 18.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.63 | 13 | 301 | 1,356 |
| 07:39 pm — 01:47 am | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.63 | 13 | 301 | 1,356 |
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 9 | 274 | 1,465 |
| 05:11 am — 07:39 pm | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.80 | 9 | 255 | 1,335 |
| 04:54 am — 05:11 am | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 19 | 130 |
| बुध, 4 नव॰ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 15 | 191 | 1,269 |
| 02:53 am — 04:54 am | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 125 | 969 |
| 08:51 pm — 02:53 am | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 66 | 300 |