Ładowanie…
In-game name: twitter maddenv
0 profile views in 30 days · 47 min ago
twitter maddenv
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings15 225 USD
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 paź 2026 · NAC · Solo | 66 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 237 | −33 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 542 | +19 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 361 | −17 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lip 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 322 | −27 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lip 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 392 | −7 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 192 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 lis, 09:17 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 12 407 | 940 | 7,6% | 48 224 | 4,21 |
| Kontroler | 18 571 | 673 | 3,6% | 51 961 | 2,90 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 14 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0,43 |
Matches 76 · wins 26 · kills 834 · K/D 16,68
Matches 2184 · wins 123 · kills 6900 · K/D 3,35
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 118 · K/D 14,75
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 17,00
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 57 · K/D 6,33
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 18,33
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 37 · K/D 18,50
Matches 243 · wins 31 · kills 1133 · K/D 5,34
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| czw., 5 lis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 19 | 130 |
| 04:54 — 05:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 19 | 130 |
| śr., 4 lis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5,00 | 15 | 191 | 1269 |
| 02:53 — 04:54 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 125 | 969 |
| 20:51 — 02:53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 66 | 300 |
| wt., 3 lis | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9,29 | 65 | 156 | 3038 |
| 23:53 — 20:51 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9,29 | 65 | 156 | 3038 |