Naglo-load…
In-game name: 52x seeyun
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
52x seeyun
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$304,794
last year: 154 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · BR · Solo | 11 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 561 | +61 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 17, 2026 · BR · Solo | 1 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | 648 | +79 % | 2.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.67 | 3.67 | — | +270 % | 2.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.30 | 3.58 | — | +257 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.50 | 3.00 | — | +209 % | 2.98 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 1,294 | +134 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.50 | 3.00 | — | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +46 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +179 % | 2.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 5 | 3.88 | 3.10 | — | +216 % | 2.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 718 | +50 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1,154 | +121 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +98 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +80 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +97 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.30 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 166 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 10:05 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 13,955 | 1,367 | 9.8% | 49,675 | 3.95 |
| Controller | 49 | 4 | 8.2% | 128 | 2.84 |
Matches 429 · wins 67 · kills 1,882 · K/D 5.20
Matches 68 · wins 13 · kills 152 · K/D 2.76
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 4.00
Matches 895 · wins 44 · kills 3,109 · K/D 3.65
Matches 70 · wins 4 · kills 309 · K/D 4.68
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 7.67
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 30 · K/D 7.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miy, Nob 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | 7 | 68 | 359 |
| 09:48 AM — 09:57 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 09:40 PM — 09:48 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 68 | 322 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 64 | 329 |
| 11:04 PM — 09:40 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 64 | 329 |
| Lin, Nob 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 14 | 67 |
| 02:28 PM — 11:04 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 14 | 67 |