Wird geladen…
In-game name: 52x seeyun
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
52x seeyun
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings304.794 $
last year: 154 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 11 | 12 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 561 | +61 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 1 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | 648 | +79 % | 2,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,67 | 3,67 | — | +270 % | 2,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4,30 | 3,58 | — | +257 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,50 | 3,00 | — | +209 % | 2,98 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 1.294 | +134 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4,50 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +179 % | 2,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 5 | 3,88 | 3,10 | — | +216 % | 2,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 718 | +50 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1,90 | 1,90 | 1.154 | +121 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +98 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +80 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +97 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,30 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 128 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. Nov., 19:56 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 13.954 | 1.367 | 9,8 % | 49.675 | 3,95 |
| Controller | 49 | 4 | 8,2 % | 128 | 2,84 |
Matches 68 · wins 13 · kills 152 · K/D 2,76
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 4,00
Matches 895 · wins 44 · kills 3.109 · K/D 3,65
Matches 70 · wins 4 · kills 309 · K/D 4,68
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 7,67
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 30 · K/D 7,50
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mi., 4. Nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 68 | 322 |
| 21:40 — 09:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 68 | 322 |
| Di., 3. Nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 64 | 329 |
| 23:04 — 21:40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 64 | 329 |
| So., 1. Nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 14 | 67 |
| 14:28 — 23:04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 14 | 67 |