読み込み中…
In-game name: 52x seeyun
0 profile views in 30 days · 9 min ago
52x seeyun
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$304,794
last year: 154 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · BR · Solo | 11 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 561 | +61 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · BR · Solo | 1 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | 648 | +79 % | 2.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.67 | 3.67 | — | +270 % | 2.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.30 | 3.58 | — | +257 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.50 | 3.00 | — | +209 % | 2.98 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月3日 · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 1,294 | +134 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.50 | 3.00 | — | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +46 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +179 % | 2.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · BR · Duo | 2 | 5 | 3.88 | 3.10 | — | +216 % | 2.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月27日 · BR · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 718 | +50 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月19日 · BR · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1,154 | +121 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +98 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +80 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +97 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.30 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 166 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 10:05 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 13,955 | 1,367 | 9.8% | 49,675 | 3.95 |
| コントローラー | 49 | 4 | 8.2% | 128 | 2.84 |
Matches 429 · wins 67 · kills 1,882 · K/D 5.20
Matches 68 · wins 13 · kills 152 · K/D 2.76
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 4.00
Matches 895 · wins 44 · kills 3,109 · K/D 3.65
Matches 70 · wins 4 · kills 309 · K/D 4.68
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 7.67
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 30 · K/D 7.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月4日(水) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | 7 | 68 | 359 |
| 09:48 — 21:57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 21:40 — 09:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 68 | 322 |
| 11月3日(火) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 64 | 329 |
| 23:04 — 21:40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 64 | 329 |
| 11月1日(日) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 14 | 67 |
| 14:28 — 23:04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 14 | 67 |