Naglo-load…
In-game name: azizis44
0 profile views in 30 days · 17 min ago
azizis44
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$36,325
last year: 157 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · BR · Solo | 4 | 12 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 555 | +74 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOkt 20, 2026 · BR · Solo | 9 | 5 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 875 | +176 % | 2.13 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 17, 2026 · BR · Solo | 38 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 645 | +71 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.88 | 1.92 | — | +93 % | 2.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +132 % | 2.27 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 622 | +24 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 12 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 579 | +15 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 25, 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 486 | −13 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | — | +43 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.38 | 393 | +20 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 778 | +196 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −14 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 188 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 03:20 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 1,556 | 105 | 6.7% | 4,361 | 3.01 |
| Controller | 37,104 | 3,034 | 8.2% | 131,019 | 3.85 |
| Touch | 9 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 1.67 |
Matches 3,876 · wins 285 · kills 6,153 · K/D 1.71
Matches 22 · wins 4 · kills 109 · K/D 6.06
Matches 44 · wins 7 · kills 116 · K/D 3.14
Matches 1,037 · wins 34 · kills 1,248 · K/D 1.24
Matches 1,332 · wins 204 · kills 6,889 · K/D 6.11
Matches 2,011 · wins 77 · kills 2,677 · K/D 1.38
Matches 1,116 · wins 246 · kills 5,735 · K/D 6.59
Matches 14 · wins 5 · kills 172 · K/D 19.11
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 29 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 4.52 | 131 | 1,820 | 11,853 |
| 07:00 AM — 09:04 AM | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9.00 | 36 | 196 | 2,670 |
| 04:52 AM — 07:00 AM | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2.14 | 15 | 446 | 2,734 |
| 02:51 AM — 04:52 AM | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6.75 | 54 | 548 | 3,569 |
| 12:49 AM — 02:51 AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 6 | 146 | 737 |
| 10:46 PM — 12:49 AM | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2.50 | 20 | 484 | 2,143 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 44 | 14 | 25 | 37 | 4.50 | 198 | 2,684 | 16,534 |
| 08:45 PM — 10:46 PM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.50 | 17 | 128 | 902 |
| 08:22 AM — 08:45 PM | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.88 | 7 | 507 | 2,704 |
| 06:21 AM — 08:22 AM | 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5.63 | 45 | 506 | 3,690 |
| 04:18 AM — 06:21 AM | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6.86 | 48 | 477 | 3,142 |
| 02:17 AM — 04:18 AM | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6.67 | 40 | 375 | 2,572 |
| 12:14 AM — 02:17 AM | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3.42 | 41 | 630 | 3,388 |
| 10:13 PM — 12:14 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 61 | 136 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 27 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 2.19 | 59 | 1,368 | 7,504 |
| 08:11 PM — 10:13 PM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.33 | 7 | 162 | 1,046 |
| 10:00 AM — 08:11 PM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.33 | 13 | 186 | 1,316 |
| 07:59 AM — 10:00 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 369 |
| 05:58 AM — 07:59 AM | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.25 | 9 | 248 | 1,083 |
| 03:56 AM — 05:58 AM | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.86 | 27 | 370 | 2,214 |
| 01:54 AM — 03:56 AM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 209 | 572 |
| 11:53 PM — 01:54 AM | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 3 | 193 | 904 |