Betöltés…
In-game name: azizis44
0 profile views in 30 days
azizis44
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings36 325 USD
last year: 157 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 555 | +74 % | 1,92 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 875 | +176 % | 2,13 | |
| 38 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 645 | +71 % | 1,31 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 2,08 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,26 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +132 % | 2,27 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 622 | +24 % | 1,03 | |
| 16 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 579 | +15 % | 1,09 | |
| 36 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 486 | −13 % | 0,51 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,60 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,06 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,55 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,20 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,71 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,89 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 393 | +20 % | 1,47 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4,50 | 4,50 | 778 | +196 % | 3,00 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,51 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 1,02 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,54 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,32 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,14 | |
| 26 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 0,98 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,49 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 188 %All-time best
Unrealplace 729Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 8. 18:59 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 1559 | 106 | 6,8% | 4373 | 3,01 |
| Kontroller | 37 140 | 3037 | 8,2% | 131 171 | 3,85 |
| Érintőképernyő | 9 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 1,67 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 8., V | 24 | 0 | 0% | 4,04 | 97 | 4,04 | 8 | 5 h 23 min |
| 06:57 — 09:06Zero Build · Casual · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 04:32 — 06:57Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 15 | 5,00 | 1 | 23 min |
| 02:30 — 04:32Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Trio · Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2,80 | 14 | 2,80 | 1 | 52 min |
| 00:16 — 02:30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 0 | 14 min |
| 22:03 — 00:16Tournament · Solo | 14 | 0 | 0% | 4,21 | 59 | 4,21 | 6 | 3 h 42 min |
| nov. 7., Szo | 13 | 4 | 30,8% | 7,11 | 64 | 4,92 | 7 | 2 h 49 min |
| 17:47 — 22:03Tournament · Trio | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 17,00 | 17 | 5,67 | 2 | 58 min |
| 15:46 — 17:47 | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 28,00 | 28 | 9,33 | 2 | 52 min |
| 07:36 — 15:46 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 11,00 | 11 | 11,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 03:32 — 07:36 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 2 | 27 min |
| 19:24 — 03:32 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 1 | 20 min |
| nov. 6., P | 31 | 9 | 29% | 6,09 | 134 | 4,32 | 20 | 5 h 29 min |
| 09:04 — 19:24Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 7 min |
| 07:00 — 09:04 | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 36 | 9,00 | 4 | 59 min |
| 04:52 — 07:00 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 3,00 | 15 | 2,14 | 5 | 1 h 19 min |
| 02:51 — 04:52 | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 10,80 | 54 | 6,75 | 5 | 1 h 31 min |
| 00:49 — 02:51 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 2 | 21 min |
| 22:46 — 00:49 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 2,50 | 20 | 2,50 | 4 | 1 h 12 min |
| november 1., V: 27 matches |
| november 2., H: 46 matches |
| november 3., K: 54 matches |
| november 4., Sze: 27 matches |
| november 5., Cs: 44 matches |
| november 6., P: 31 matches |
| november 7., Szo: 13 matches |
| november 8., V: 24 matches |