Зареждане…
In-game name: azizis44
0 profile views in 30 days
azizis44
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings36 325 щ.д.
last year: 157 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 555 | +74 % | 1,92 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 875 | +176 % | 2,13 | |
| 38 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 645 | +71 % | 1,31 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 2,08 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,26 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +132 % | 2,27 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 622 | +24 % | 1,03 | |
| 16 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 579 | +15 % | 1,09 | |
| 36 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 486 | −13 % | 0,51 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,60 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,06 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,55 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,20 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,71 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,89 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 393 | +20 % | 1,47 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4,50 | 4,50 | 778 | +196 % | 3,00 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,51 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 1,02 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,54 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,32 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,14 | |
| 26 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 0,98 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,49 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 188 %All-time best
Unrealplace 729Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11, 17:47 UTC
| Режим | Мачове | Победи | % победи | Елиминации | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавиатура и мишка | 1557 | 106 | 6,8% | 4367 | 3,01 |
| Контролер | 37 115 | 3035 | 8,2% | 131 063 | 3,85 |
| Сензорен екран | 9 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 1,67 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| сб, 7.11 | 10 | 2 | 20% | 5,88 | 47 | 4,70 | 5 | 1 h 51 min |
| 15:46 — 17:47Tournament · Trio · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 28,00 | 28 | 9,33 | 2 | 52 min |
| 07:36 — 15:46 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 11,00 | 11 | 11,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 03:32 — 07:36Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 2 | 27 min |
| 19:24 — 03:32 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 1 | 20 min |
| пт, 6.11 | 31 | 9 | 29% | 6,09 | 134 | 4,32 | 20 | 5 h 29 min |
| 09:04 — 19:24Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 7 min |
| 07:00 — 09:04 | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 36 | 9,00 | 4 | 59 min |
| 04:52 — 07:00 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 3,00 | 15 | 2,14 | 5 | 1 h 19 min |
| 02:51 — 04:52 | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 10,80 | 54 | 6,75 | 5 | 1 h 31 min |
| 00:49 — 02:51 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 2 | 21 min |
| 22:46 — 00:49 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 2,50 | 20 | 2,50 | 4 | 1 h 12 min |
| чт, 5.11 | 44 | 14 | 31,8% | 6,60 | 198 | 4,50 | 25 | 7 h 29 min |
| 20:45 — 22:46 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 17,00 | 17 | 8,50 | 1 | 21 min |
| 08:22 — 20:45 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 1,17 | 7 | 0,88 | 4 | 1 h 23 min |
| 06:21 — 08:22 | 8 | 4 | 50% | 11,25 | 45 | 5,63 | 6 | 1 h 30 min |
| 04:18 — 06:21 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 12,00 | 48 | 6,86 | 5 | 1 h 17 min |
| 02:17 — 04:18 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 10,00 | 40 | 6,67 | 4 | 1 h 14 min |
| 00:14 — 02:17 | 12 | 2 | 16,7% | 4,10 | 41 | 3,42 | 5 | 1 h 36 min |
| 22:13 — 00:14 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 8 min |