Memuat…
In-game name: azizis44
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
azizis44
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$36.325
last year: 157 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 555 | +74 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 9 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 875 | +176 % | 2,13 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 38 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 645 | +71 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 2,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +132 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 622 | +24 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 579 | +15 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 486 | −13 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 4 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 393 | +20 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4,50 | 4,50 | 778 | +196 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 188 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 04.52 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 1.555 | 105 | 6,8% | 4.361 | 3,01 |
| Kontroler | 37.094 | 3.028 | 8,2% | 130.968 | 3,84 |
| Sentuh | 9 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 1,67 |
Matches 3.865 · wins 279 · kills 6.102 · K/D 1,70
Matches 22 · wins 4 · kills 109 · K/D 6,06
Matches 44 · wins 7 · kills 116 · K/D 3,14
Matches 1.037 · wins 34 · kills 1.248 · K/D 1,24
Matches 1.332 · wins 204 · kills 6.889 · K/D 6,11
Matches 2.011 · wins 77 · kills 2.677 · K/D 1,38
Matches 1.116 · wins 246 · kills 5.735 · K/D 6,59
Matches 14 · wins 5 · kills 172 · K/D 19,11
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 18 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 4,44 | 80 | 1.178 | 6.449 |
| 02.51 — 04.52 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6,75 | 54 | 548 | 3.569 |
| 00.49 — 02.51 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 146 | 737 |
| 22.46 — 00.49 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2,50 | 20 | 484 | 2.143 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 44 | 14 | 25 | 37 | 4,50 | 198 | 2.684 | 16.534 |
| 20.45 — 22.46 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 128 | 902 |
| 08.22 — 20.45 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0,88 | 7 | 507 | 2.704 |
| 06.21 — 08.22 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5,63 | 45 | 506 | 3.690 |
| 04.18 — 06.21 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6,86 | 48 | 477 | 3.142 |
| 02.17 — 04.18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6,67 | 40 | 375 | 2.572 |
| 00.14 — 02.17 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3,42 | 41 | 630 | 3.388 |
| 22.13 — 00.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 61 | 136 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 27 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 2,19 | 59 | 1.368 | 7.504 |
| 20.11 — 22.13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2,33 | 7 | 162 | 1.046 |
| 10.00 — 20.11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 186 | 1.316 |
| 07.59 — 10.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 369 |
| 05.58 — 07.59 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 248 | 1.083 |
| 03.56 — 05.58 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,86 | 27 | 370 | 2.214 |
| 01.54 — 03.56 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 209 | 572 |
| 23.53 — 01.54 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,75 | 3 | 193 | 904 |