Naglo-load…
In-game name: onic phoenix
0 profile views in 30 days · 25 min ago
onic phoenix
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$51,930
last year: 176 matches · 28 events · 5 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 28, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 11 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 391 | +8 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOkt 21, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 1 | 3 | 7.00 | 4.67 | 1,066 | +259 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 46 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 833 | +48 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.50 | 3.00 | — | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | — | +16 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 30, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −26 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1,332 | +133 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1.95 | 1.79 | 632 | +70 % | 2.00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 5 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1,547 | +250 % | 2.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 18, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +75 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +78 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +141 % | 2.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 4 | 0.38 | 0.38 | — | −62 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +93 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +18 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 12 | 2.35 | 1.96 | 840 | +97 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 20, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 5 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 1,276 | +156 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | — | +16 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +51 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +153 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −21 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +69 % | 1.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +126 % | 2.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 0.96 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 363 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 11:42 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 17,459 | 1,486 | 8.5% | 49,944 | 3.13 |
| Controller | 5,410 | 159 | 2.9% | 8,101 | 1.54 |
| Touch | 91 | 8 | 8.8% | 217 | 2.61 |
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 86 · K/D 5.73
Matches 841 · wins 66 · kills 1,288 · K/D 1.66
Matches 40 · wins 4 · kills 229 · K/D 6.36
Matches 15 · wins 4 · kills 78 · K/D 7.09
Matches 105 · wins 30 · kills 515 · K/D 6.87
Matches 595 · wins 80 · kills 2,369 · K/D 4.60
Matches 10 · wins 5 · kills 132 · K/D 26.40
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 5.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 12 | 196 | 1,270 |
| 01:18 AM — 03:21 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 72 | 485 |
| 10:54 AM — 01:18 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 9 | 124 | 785 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4.10 | 82 | 801 | 7,656 |
| 08:53 AM — 10:54 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 44 | 45 |
| 06:53 AM — 08:53 AM | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2.80 | 14 | 345 | 2,320 |
| 04:47 AM — 06:53 AM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 7 | 189 | 1,149 |
| 02:45 AM — 04:47 AM | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | 45 | 177 | 3,272 |
| 06:41 PM — 02:45 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 16 | 46 | 870 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 3.12 | 78 | 1,055 | 8,742 |
| 04:39 PM — 06:41 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 123 | 376 |
| 08:35 AM — 04:39 PM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 75 | 254 |
| 06:34 AM — 08:35 AM | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 14 | 436 | 2,353 |
| 04:33 AM — 06:34 AM | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2.75 | 11 | 220 | 1,794 |
| 02:31 AM — 04:33 AM | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.78 | 34 | 155 | 2,885 |
| 08:28 PM — 02:31 AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 18 | 46 | 1,080 |