Ładowanie…
In-game name: onic phoenix
0 profile views in 30 days · 43 min ago
onic phoenix
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings51 930 USD
last year: 176 matches · 28 events · 5 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 11 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 391 | +8 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 1 | 3 | 7,00 | 4,67 | 1066 | +259 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 46 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 833 | +48 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,50 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +16 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 1332 | +133 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 632 | +70 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 lip 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 5 | 3,50 | 3,50 | 1547 | +250 % | 2,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lip 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +75 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +78 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +141 % | 2,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 4 | 0,38 | 0,38 | — | −62 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +18 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 12 | 2,35 | 1,96 | 840 | +97 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 5 | 2,30 | 2,30 | 1276 | +156 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +16 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +51 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +153 % | 2,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −21 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +69 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +126 % | 2,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 0,96 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 363 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 lis, 10:54 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 17 456 | 1486 | 8,5% | 49 932 | 3,13 |
| Kontroler | 5410 | 159 | 2,9% | 8101 | 1,54 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 91 | 8 | 8,8% | 217 | 2,61 |
Matches 841 · wins 66 · kills 1288 · K/D 1,66
Matches 40 · wins 4 · kills 229 · K/D 6,36
Matches 15 · wins 4 · kills 78 · K/D 7,09
Matches 105 · wins 30 · kills 515 · K/D 6,87
Matches 595 · wins 80 · kills 2369 · K/D 4,60
Matches 10 · wins 5 · kills 132 · K/D 26,40
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 5,00
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 25 · K/D 25,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| czw., 5 lis | 20 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4,10 | 82 | 801 | 7656 |
| 08:53 — 10:54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 44 | 45 |
| 06:53 — 08:53 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2,80 | 14 | 345 | 2320 |
| 04:47 — 06:53 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,33 | 7 | 189 | 1149 |
| 02:45 — 04:47 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5,00 | 45 | 177 | 3272 |
| 18:41 — 02:45 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 16 | 46 | 870 |
| śr., 4 lis | 25 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 3,12 | 78 | 1055 | 8742 |
| 16:39 — 18:41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 123 | 376 |
| 08:35 — 16:39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 75 | 254 |
| 06:34 — 08:35 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 14 | 436 | 2353 |
| 04:33 — 06:34 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2,75 | 11 | 220 | 1794 |
| 02:31 — 04:33 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,78 | 34 | 155 | 2885 |
| 20:28 — 02:31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 18 | 46 | 1080 |
| wt., 3 lis | 19 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 2,11 | 40 | 1108 | 7257 |
| 07:47 — 20:28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 71 | 338 |
| 05:32 — 07:47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 72 | 414 |
| 03:29 — 05:32 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0,17 | 1 | 283 | 1867 |
| 01:27 — 03:29 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2,50 | 20 | 560 | 3978 |
| 23:26 — 01:27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 122 | 660 |