Betöltés…
In-game name: onic phoenix
0 profile views in 30 days
onic phoenix
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings51 930 USD
last year: 176 matches · 28 events · 5 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 391 | +8 % | 1,35 | |
| 1 | 3 | 7,00 | 4,67 | 1066 | +259 % | 3,00 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 833 | +48 % | 0,93 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4,50 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 3,00 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,01 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,47 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +16 % | 1,39 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,84 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 1332 | +133 % | 1,90 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 632 | +70 % | 2,00 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,50 | 3,50 | 1547 | +250 % | 2,32 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +75 % | 1,59 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +78 % | 1,80 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +141 % | 2,42 | |
| 41 | 4 | 0,38 | 0,38 | — | −62 % | 0,55 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 2,22 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,09 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +18 % | 1,14 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,33 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2,35 | 1,96 | 840 | +97 % | 1,83 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2,30 | 2,30 | 1276 | +156 % | 1,64 | |
| 36 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +16 % | 0,94 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +51 % | 1,51 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +153 % | 2,19 | |
| 27 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −21 % | 0,87 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +69 % | 1,82 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +126 % | 2,38 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 0,96 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 129 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1495Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 8. 03:45 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 17 493 | 1499 | 8,6% | 50 143 | 3,14 |
| Kontroller | 5410 | 159 | 2,9% | 8101 | 1,54 |
| Érintőképernyő | 91 | 8 | 8,8% | 217 | 2,61 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 8., V | 13 | 5 | 38,5% | 10,25 | 82 | 6,31 | 6 | 2 h 47 min |
| 01:31 — 03:45Tournament · Solo | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 4,80 | 24 | 4,00 | 2 | 1 h 30 min |
| 23:29 — 01:31Tournament · Trio | 7 | 4 | 57,1% | 19,33 | 58 | 8,29 | 4 | 1 h 17 min |
| nov. 7., Szo | 21 | 8 | 38,1% | 9,00 | 117 | 5,57 | 10 | 4 h 12 min |
| 06:02 — 23:29Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 7 | 4 | 57,1% | 17,00 | 51 | 7,29 | 5 | 1 h 59 min |
| 04:00 — 06:02Tournament · Duo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 4 | 1 | 25% | 4,67 | 14 | 3,50 | 1 | 46 min |
| 01:58 — 04:00 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 4,00 | 24 | 3,00 | 2 | 52 min |
| 03:21 — 01:58 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 28,00 | 28 | 14,00 | 2 | 35 min |
| nov. 6., P | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 12 | 4,00 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 01:18 — 03:21Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 20 min |
| 10:54 — 01:18 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4,50 | 9 | 4,50 | 1 | 41 min |