Naglo-load…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
T6 nikizrr yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 57 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · BR · Solo | 67 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 295 | −40 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 451 | −6 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 324 | −27 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · BR · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −34 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 274 | −49 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −56 % | 0.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 289 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 05:13 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 31,147 | 1,251 | 4% | 81,643 | 2.73 |
| Controller | 3,206 | 60 | 1.9% | 6,083 | 1.93 |
| Touch | 8 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 1.38 |
Matches 66 · wins 1 · kills 116 · K/D 1.78
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 185 · K/D 30.83
Matches 176 · wins 19 · kills 366 · K/D 2.33
Matches 57 · wins 0 · kills 264 · K/D 4.63
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 2.67
Matches 47 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 2.02
Matches 510 · wins 12 · kills 845 · K/D 1.70
Matches 1,990 · wins 25 · kills 4,495 · K/D 2.29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1.53 | 23 | 796 | 3,062 |
| 03:11 AM — 05:13 AM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.75 | 6 | 349 | 1,200 |
| 01:08 AM — 03:11 AM | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.67 | 16 | 377 | 1,533 |
| 09:03 PM — 01:08 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 70 | 329 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 36 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 1.36 | 49 | 1,651 | 8,990 |
| 06:50 PM — 09:03 PM | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2.14 | 15 | 411 | 2,478 |
| 08:38 AM — 06:50 PM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 67 | 221 |
| 06:37 AM — 08:38 AM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 215 | 650 |
| 04:32 AM — 06:37 AM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | 4 | 357 | 987 |
| 02:29 AM — 04:32 AM | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.25 | 5 | 283 | 1,412 |
| 12:27 AM — 02:29 AM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 | 2 | 201 | 750 |
| 10:26 PM — 12:27 AM | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.88 | 23 | 117 | 2,492 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 31 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 2.35 | 73 | 1,572 | 9,643 |
| 08:24 PM — 10:26 PM | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.50 | 26 | 92 | 1,756 |
| 08:15 AM — 08:24 PM | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 209 | 961 |
| 06:14 AM — 08:15 AM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 136 | 1,054 |
| 04:11 AM — 06:14 AM | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.40 | 12 | 315 | 1,419 |
| 02:10 AM — 04:11 AM | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.14 | 15 | 408 | 1,946 |
| 12:10 AM — 02:10 AM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 193 | 518 |
| 10:09 PM — 12:10 AM | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 219 | 1,989 |