Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 36 min ago
T6 nikizrr yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 47 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · BR · Solo | 67 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 295 | −40 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 451 | −6 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · BR · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 289 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 12.40 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 31 124 | 1 251 | 4 % | 81 605 | 2,73 |
| Ohjain | 3 206 | 60 | 1,9 % | 6 083 | 1,93 |
| Kosketus | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 11 | 1,38 |
Matches 163 · wins 19 · kills 341 · K/D 2,37
Matches 57 · wins 1 · kills 103 · K/D 1,84
Matches 57 · wins 0 · kills 264 · K/D 4,63
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 2,67
Matches 47 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 2,02
Matches 510 · wins 12 · kills 845 · K/D 1,70
Matches 1 990 · wins 25 · kills 4 495 · K/D 2,29
Matches 29 · wins 15 · kills 389 · K/D 27,79
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 28 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 1,21 | 34 | 1 173 | 6 291 |
| 06.37 — 08.38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 215 | 650 |
| 04.32 — 06.37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,57 | 4 | 357 | 987 |
| 02.29 — 04.32 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,25 | 5 | 283 | 1 412 |
| 00.27 — 02.29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,67 | 2 | 201 | 750 |
| 22.26 — 00.27 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,88 | 23 | 117 | 2 492 |
| ke 4.11. | 31 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 2,35 | 73 | 1 572 | 9 643 |
| 20.24 — 22.26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6,50 | 26 | 92 | 1 756 |
| 08.15 — 20.24 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 4 | 209 | 961 |
| 06.14 — 08.15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 136 | 1 054 |
| 04.11 — 06.14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 315 | 1 419 |
| 02.10 — 04.11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,14 | 15 | 408 | 1 946 |
| 00.10 — 02.10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 2 | 193 | 518 |
| 22.09 — 00.10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2,00 | 8 | 219 | 1 989 |
| ti 3.11. | 37 | 2 | 23 | 33 | 2,14 | 79 | 2 178 | 10 767 |
| 20.08 — 22.09 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1,00 | 5 | 318 | 1 515 |
| 09.34 — 20.08 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,75 | 3 | 253 | 1 127 |
| 07.33 — 09.34 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4,50 | 27 | 302 | 1 692 |
| 05.18 — 07.33 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,29 | 23 | 461 | 2 277 |
| 03.16 — 05.18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 296 | 1 156 |
| 01.14 — 03.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 69 | 375 |
| 23.12 — 01.14 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2,00 | 14 | 479 | 2 625 |