Laddar…
0 profile views in 30 days · 24 min ago
T6 nikizrr yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 57 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 67 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 295 | −40 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 451 | −6 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 324 | −27 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 274 | −49 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mars 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 289 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov. 17:43 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 31 157 | 1 252 | 4 % | 81 671 | 2,73 |
| Handkontroll | 3 206 | 60 | 1,9 % | 6 083 | 1,93 |
| Pekskärm | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 11 | 1,38 |
Matches 180 · wins 20 · kills 376 · K/D 2,35
Matches 71 · wins 1 · kills 131 · K/D 1,87
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 188 · K/D 26,86
Matches 57 · wins 0 · kills 264 · K/D 4,63
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 2,67
Matches 47 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 2,02
Matches 510 · wins 12 · kills 845 · K/D 1,70
Matches 1 990 · wins 25 · kills 4 495 · K/D 2,29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre 6 nov. | 25 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 2,04 | 51 | 1 342 | 6 471 |
| 07:25 — 09:26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 253 | 1 375 |
| 05:13 — 07:25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3,00 | 18 | 293 | 2 034 |
| 03:11 — 05:13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,75 | 6 | 349 | 1 200 |
| 01:08 — 03:11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2,67 | 16 | 377 | 1 533 |
| 21:03 — 01:08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 70 | 329 |
| tors 5 nov. | 36 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 1,36 | 49 | 1 651 | 8 990 |
| 18:50 — 21:03 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2,14 | 15 | 411 | 2 478 |
| 08:38 — 18:50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 67 | 221 |
| 06:37 — 08:38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 215 | 650 |
| 04:32 — 06:37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,57 | 4 | 357 | 987 |
| 02:29 — 04:32 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,25 | 5 | 283 | 1 412 |
| 00:27 — 02:29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,67 | 2 | 201 | 750 |
| 22:26 — 00:27 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,88 | 23 | 117 | 2 492 |
| ons 4 nov. | 31 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 2,35 | 73 | 1 572 | 9 643 |
| 20:24 — 22:26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6,50 | 26 | 92 | 1 756 |
| 08:15 — 20:24 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 4 | 209 | 961 |
| 06:14 — 08:15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 136 | 1 054 |
| 04:11 — 06:14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 315 | 1 419 |
| 02:10 — 04:11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,14 | 15 | 408 | 1 946 |
| 00:10 — 02:10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 2 | 193 | 518 |
| 22:09 — 00:10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2,00 | 8 | 219 | 1 989 |