Laddar…
In-game name: snozQ 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
snozQ 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings20 582 US$
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 650 | +18 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 juli 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 724 | +34 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 juni 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mars 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov. 04:04 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 47 604 | 3 249 | 6,8 % | 136 931 | 3,09 |
| Handkontroll | 886 | 52 | 5,9 % | 3 183 | 3,82 |
| Pekskärm | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 4 | 0,50 |
Matches 80 · wins 25 · kills 293 · K/D 5,33
Matches 62 · wins 2 · kills 154 · K/D 2,57
Matches 2 918 · wins 248 · kills 5 335 · K/D 2,00
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 6,80
Matches 86 · wins 12 · kills 315 · K/D 4,26
Matches 96 · wins 32 · kills 798 · K/D 12,47
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 2,67
Matches 23 · wins 7 · kills 202 · K/D 12,63
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre 6 nov. | 17 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 3,76 | 64 | 1 054 | 7 120 |
| 02:01 — 04:04 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4,00 | 28 | 470 | 3 156 |
| 00:00 — 02:01 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4,86 | 34 | 455 | 3 192 |
| 21:56 — 00:00 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,67 | 2 | 129 | 772 |
| tors 5 nov. | 35 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 2,06 | 72 | 1 728 | 10 717 |
| 19:53 — 21:56 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 16 | 377 | 2 352 |
| 17:40 — 19:53 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 36 | 424 | 2 892 |
| 05:23 — 17:40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 52 | 325 |
| 03:23 — 05:23 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0,67 | 6 | 386 | 2 128 |
| 01:21 — 03:23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1,71 | 12 | 341 | 2 530 |
| 23:20 — 01:21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | 1 | 148 | 490 |
| ons 4 nov. | 20 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 2,35 | 47 | 1 155 | 6 537 |
| 17:08 — 23:20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 468 | 1 816 |
| 15:07 — 17:08 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7,00 | 21 | 215 | 1 716 |
| 02:53 — 15:07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 71 | 419 |
| 00:52 — 02:53 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 132 | 1 032 |
| 22:51 — 00:52 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 269 | 1 554 |