Memuat…
In-game name: snozQ 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 56 min ago
snozQ 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$20.582
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 650 | +18 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 724 | +34 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 21.56 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 47.587 | 3.242 | 6,8% | 136.867 | 3,09 |
| Kontroler | 886 | 52 | 5,9% | 3.183 | 3,82 |
| Sentuh | 8 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0,50 |
Matches 63 · wins 18 · kills 229 · K/D 5,09
Matches 62 · wins 2 · kills 154 · K/D 2,57
Matches 2.918 · wins 248 · kills 5.335 · K/D 2,00
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 6,80
Matches 86 · wins 12 · kills 315 · K/D 4,26
Matches 96 · wins 32 · kills 798 · K/D 12,47
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 2,67
Matches 23 · wins 7 · kills 202 · K/D 12,63
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 35 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 2,06 | 72 | 1.728 | 10.717 |
| 19.53 — 21.56 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 16 | 377 | 2.352 |
| 17.40 — 19.53 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 36 | 424 | 2.892 |
| 05.23 — 17.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 52 | 325 |
| 03.23 — 05.23 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0,67 | 6 | 386 | 2.128 |
| 01.21 — 03.23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1,71 | 12 | 341 | 2.530 |
| 23.20 — 01.21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | 1 | 148 | 490 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 20 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 2,35 | 47 | 1.155 | 6.537 |
| 17.08 — 23.20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 468 | 1.816 |
| 15.07 — 17.08 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7,00 | 21 | 215 | 1.716 |
| 02.53 — 15.07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 71 | 419 |
| 00.52 — 02.53 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 132 | 1.032 |
| 22.51 — 00.52 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 269 | 1.554 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 52 | 25 | 50 | 52 | 5,04 | 262 | 3.570 | 26.325 |
| 20.50 — 22.51 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 424 | 3.764 |
| 18.44 — 20.50 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4,57 | 32 | 495 | 3.498 |
| 10.11 — 18.44 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2,86 | 20 | 480 | 3.199 |
| 08.05 — 10.11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3,60 | 18 | 361 | 2.631 |
| 05.47 — 08.05 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6,57 | 46 | 486 | 3.223 |
| 03.44 — 05.47 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5,20 | 26 | 352 | 3.223 |
| 01.42 — 03.44 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6,57 | 46 | 495 | 3.905 |
| 23.40 — 01.42 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5,71 | 40 | 477 | 2.882 |