लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: snozQ 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
snozQ 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$20,582
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 650 | +18 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 जुल॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 724 | +34 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 0.93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 नव॰, 04:32 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 47,618 | 3,252 | 6.8% | 1,36,976 | 3.09 |
| कंट्रोलर | 886 | 52 | 5.9% | 3,183 | 3.82 |
| टच | 8 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0.50 |
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 39 · K/D 3.90
Matches 81 · wins 25 · kills 296 · K/D 5.29
Matches 2,919 · wins 249 · kills 5,338 · K/D 2.00
Matches 62 · wins 2 · kills 154 · K/D 2.57
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 6.80
Matches 86 · wins 12 · kills 315 · K/D 4.26
Matches 96 · wins 32 · kills 798 · K/D 12.47
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 2.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 31 | 10 | 18 | 21 | 3.52 | 109 | 1,721 | 11,295 |
| 12:25 pm — 04:32 pm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 6 | 56 | 236 |
| 10:17 am — 12:25 pm | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.33 | 21 | 357 | 2,179 |
| 06:07 am — 10:17 am | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 15 | 180 | 1,174 |
| 04:04 am — 06:07 am | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 74 | 586 |
| 02:01 am — 04:04 am | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4.00 | 28 | 470 | 3,156 |
| 12:00 am — 02:01 am | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4.86 | 34 | 455 | 3,192 |
| 09:56 pm — 12:00 am | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 129 | 772 |
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 35 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 2.06 | 72 | 1,728 | 10,717 |
| 07:53 pm — 09:56 pm | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2.67 | 16 | 377 | 2,352 |
| 05:40 pm — 07:53 pm | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | 36 | 424 | 2,892 |
| 05:23 am — 05:40 pm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 52 | 325 |
| 03:23 am — 05:23 am | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0.67 | 6 | 386 | 2,128 |
| 01:21 am — 03:23 am | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1.71 | 12 | 341 | 2,530 |
| 11:20 pm — 01:21 am | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 1 | 148 | 490 |
| बुध, 4 नव॰ | 20 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 2.35 | 47 | 1,155 | 6,537 |
| 05:08 pm — 11:20 pm | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 468 | 1,816 |
| 03:07 pm — 05:08 pm | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | 21 | 215 | 1,716 |
| 02:53 am — 03:07 pm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 71 | 419 |
| 12:52 am — 02:53 am | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.50 | 5 | 132 | 1,032 |
| 10:51 pm — 12:52 am | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 269 | 1,554 |