Ładowanie…
In-game name: snozQ 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
snozQ 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings20 582 USD
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 sie 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 sie 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 650 | +18 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lip 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 724 | +34 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 lis, 19:53 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 47 581 | 3240 | 6,8% | 136 851 | 3,09 |
| Kontroler | 886 | 52 | 5,9% | 3183 | 3,82 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 8 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0,50 |
Matches 57 · wins 16 · kills 213 · K/D 5,20
Matches 62 · wins 2 · kills 154 · K/D 2,57
Matches 2918 · wins 248 · kills 5335 · K/D 2,00
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 6,80
Matches 86 · wins 12 · kills 315 · K/D 4,26
Matches 96 · wins 32 · kills 798 · K/D 12,47
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 2,67
Matches 23 · wins 7 · kills 202 · K/D 12,63
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| czw., 5 lis | 29 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 1,93 | 56 | 1351 | 8365 |
| 17:40 — 19:53 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 36 | 424 | 2892 |
| 05:23 — 17:40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 52 | 325 |
| 03:23 — 05:23 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0,67 | 6 | 386 | 2128 |
| 01:21 — 03:23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1,71 | 12 | 341 | 2530 |
| 23:20 — 01:21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | 1 | 148 | 490 |
| śr., 4 lis | 20 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 2,35 | 47 | 1155 | 6537 |
| 17:08 — 23:20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 468 | 1816 |
| 15:07 — 17:08 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7,00 | 21 | 215 | 1716 |
| 02:53 — 15:07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 71 | 419 |
| 00:52 — 02:53 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 132 | 1032 |
| 22:51 — 00:52 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 269 | 1554 |
| wt., 3 lis | 52 | 25 | 50 | 52 | 5,04 | 262 | 3570 | 26 325 |
| 20:50 — 22:51 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 424 | 3764 |
| 18:44 — 20:50 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4,57 | 32 | 495 | 3498 |
| 10:11 — 18:44 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2,86 | 20 | 480 | 3199 |
| 08:05 — 10:11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3,60 | 18 | 361 | 2631 |
| 05:47 — 08:05 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6,57 | 46 | 486 | 3223 |
| 03:44 — 05:47 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5,20 | 26 | 352 | 3223 |
| 01:42 — 03:44 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6,57 | 46 | 495 | 3905 |
| 23:40 — 01:42 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5,71 | 40 | 477 | 2882 |