Carregando…
In-game name: solary ghonzoǃ
0 profile view in 30 days
solary ghonzoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 44.979
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 31 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 409 | +28 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 10 | 6 | 3,67 | 3,67 | 705 | +164 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −1 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | 1.118 | +143 % | 2,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 1.005 | +102 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de jul. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 415 | +5 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 484 | −14 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 1,00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 136 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1465Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 de nov., 15:14 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 26.184 | 1.791 | 6,8% | 74.020 | 3,03 |
| Controle | 13 | 0 | 0% | 95 | 7,31 |
| Toque | 752 | 28 | 3,7% | 656 | 0,91 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb., 7 de nov. | 10 | 3 | 30% | 6,29 | 44 | 4,40 | 6 | 1 h 53 min |
| 02:58 — 15:14Tournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 14,00 | 28 | 9,33 | 1 | 44 min |
| 00:56 — 02:58Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 22:54 — 00:56 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 2,75 | 11 | 1,83 | 4 | 53 min |
| sex., 6 de nov. | 12 | 2 | 16,7% | 7,60 | 76 | 6,33 | 5 | 3 h 11 min |
| 20:52 — 22:54Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 18 min |
| 18:49 — 20:52 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 6,20 | 31 | 5,17 | 1 | 1 h 41 min |
| 00:16 — 18:49 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 11,50 | 23 | 7,67 | 2 | 39 min |
| 20:10 — 00:16Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 10,00 | 20 | 10,00 | 2 | 33 min |
| qui., 5 de nov. | 10 | 3 | 30% | 2,29 | 16 | 1,60 | 6 | 2 h 29 min |
| 17:56 — 20:10Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3,00 | 9 | 2,25 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| 01:41 — 17:56 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 6 | 2,00 | 1 | 46 min |
| 05:21 — 01:41 | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 1,00 | 1 | 0,33 | 3 | 33 min |