Loading…
In-game name: solary ghonzoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
solary ghonzoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$44,979
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 31 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 409 | +28 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · EU · Solo | 10 | 6 | 3.67 | 3.67 | 705 | +164 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −1 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | 1,118 | +143 % | 2.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1,005 | +102 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −26 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.88 | 1.92 | — | +92 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −84 % | 0.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 415 | +5 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 484 | −14 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 1.00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 136 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 07:20 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 26,145 | 1,782 | 6.8% | 73,873 | 3.03 |
| Controller | 12 | 0 | 0% | 91 | 7.58 |
| Touch | 752 | 28 | 3.7% | 656 | 0.91 |
Matches 1,757 · wins 113 · kills 5,548 · K/D 3.37
Matches 740 · wins 63 · kills 2,256 · K/D 3.33
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 101 · K/D 5.05
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 30 · K/D 15.00
Matches 15 · wins 3 · kills 143 · K/D 11.92
Matches 50 · wins 10 · kills 125 · K/D 3.13
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 1.43
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 51 · K/D 7.29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.17 | 37 | 225 | 1,956 |
| 02:02 PM — 03:12 AM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.17 | 37 | 225 | 1,956 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.63 | 29 | 325 | 1,725 |
| 01:21 PM — 02:02 PM | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.63 | 29 | 325 | 1,725 |