Caricamento…
In-game name: solary ghonzoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
solary ghonzoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings44.979 USD
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · EU · Solo | 31 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 409 | +28 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · EU · Solo | 10 | 6 | 3,67 | 3,67 | 705 | +164 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −1 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | 1118 | +143 % | 2,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 1005 | +102 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 415 | +5 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 484 | −14 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 1,00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 136 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 02:19 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 26.164 | 1786 | 6,8% | 73.920 | 3,03 |
| Controller | 13 | 0 | 0% | 95 | 7,31 |
| Touch | 752 | 28 | 3,7% | 656 | 0,91 |
Matches 2130 · wins 50 · kills 2127 · K/D 1,02
Matches 57 · wins 11 · kills 140 · K/D 3,04
Matches 1659 · wins 75 · kills 1756 · K/D 1,11
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 58 · K/D 11,60
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 3,40
Matches 1757 · wins 113 · kills 5548 · K/D 3,37
Matches 740 · wins 63 · kills 2256 · K/D 3,33
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 101 · K/D 5,05
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 152 | 1040 |
| 20:10 — 00:16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 152 | 1040 |
| gio 5 nov | 10 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1,60 | 16 | 562 | 4033 |
| 17:56 — 20:10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 184 | 1715 |
| 01:41 — 17:56 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 163 | 941 |
| 05:21 — 01:41 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0,33 | 1 | 215 | 1377 |
| mer 4 nov | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 15 | 359 | 2693 |
| 03:19 — 05:21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 138 | 768 |
| 02:22 — 03:19 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,25 | 9 | 221 | 1925 |