불러오는 중…
In-game name: solary ghonzoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 13 min ago
solary ghonzoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$44,979
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · EU · Solo | 31 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 409 | +28 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · EU · Solo | 10 | 6 | 3.67 | 3.67 | 705 | +164 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −1 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | 1,118 | +143 % | 2.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1,005 | +102 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −26 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.88 | 1.92 | — | +92 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −84 % | 0.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 415 | +5 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 484 | −14 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 1.00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 136 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 7일 오전 11:10 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 26,181 | 1,790 | 6.8% | 73,992 | 3.03 |
| 컨트롤러 | 13 | 0 | 0% | 95 | 7.31 |
| 터치 | 752 | 28 | 3.7% | 656 | 0.91 |
Matches 1,666 · wins 77 · kills 1,772 · K/D 1.12
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 56 · K/D 7.00
Matches 2,130 · wins 50 · kills 2,127 · K/D 1.02
Matches 57 · wins 11 · kills 140 · K/D 3.04
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 58 · K/D 11.60
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 3.40
Matches 1,757 · wins 113 · kills 5,548 · K/D 3.37
Matches 740 · wins 63 · kills 2,256 · K/D 3.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 7일 (토) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2.29 | 16 | 365 | 2,472 |
| 오전 12:56 — 오전 02:58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 75 | 505 |
| 오후 10:54 — 오전 12:56 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1.83 | 11 | 290 | 1,967 |
| 11월 6일 (금) | 12 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6.33 | 76 | 745 | 5,188 |
| 오후 08:52 — 오후 10:54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 56 | 325 |
| 오후 06:49 — 오후 08:52 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.17 | 31 | 355 | 2,410 |
| 오전 12:16 — 오후 06:49 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.67 | 23 | 182 | 1,413 |
| 오후 08:10 — 오전 12:16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.00 | 20 | 152 | 1,040 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 10 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1.60 | 16 | 562 | 4,033 |
| 오후 05:56 — 오후 08:10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.25 | 9 | 184 | 1,715 |
| 오전 01:41 — 오후 05:56 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 163 | 941 |
| 오전 05:21 — 오전 01:41 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | 1 | 215 | 1,377 |