Carregando…
In-game name: KoS Focus yhyh
2 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
KoS Focus yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 192.159
last year: 205 matches · 35 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 3 | 12 | 2,10 | 1,75 | 563 | +63 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 10 | 5 | 2,60 | 2,60 | 597 | +100 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 518 | +26 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +152 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +171 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 922 | +88 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 571 | +60 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 de jul. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 1.109 | +221 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de jul. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +148 % | 2,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +40 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +45 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 2,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 de mai. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de mai. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +64 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +145 % | 2,07 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2,36 | 2,17 | 562 | +75 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 1 | 4,50 | 4,50 | 1.103 | +234 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 de abr. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | — | +60 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de mar. de 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −15 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +122 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 de fev. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 48 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +142 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de fev. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +30 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de fev. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +84 % | 1,84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 213 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 de nov., 12:22 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 31.059 | 2.796 | 9% | 116.032 | 4,11 |
| Controle | 2.860 | 151 | 5,3% | 19.754 | 7,29 |
| Toque | 1.693 | 114 | 6,7% | 1.942 | 1,23 |
Matches 1.970 · wins 85 · kills 2.208 · K/D 1,17
Matches 288 · wins 87 · kills 1.919 · K/D 9,55
Matches 195 · wins 80 · kills 1.729 · K/D 15,03
Matches 61 · wins 10 · kills 153 · K/D 3,00
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D —
Matches 37 · wins 5 · kills 134 · K/D 4,19
Matches 31 · wins 9 · kills 248 · K/D 11,27
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 6,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| qui., 5 de nov. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3,20 | 16 | 298 | 1.786 |
| 18:03 — 02:13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3,20 | 16 | 298 | 1.786 |
| qua., 4 de nov. | 11 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 5,64 | 62 | 758 | 5.123 |
| 16:01 — 18:03 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5,60 | 28 | 364 | 2.591 |
| 01:46 — 16:01 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 214 | 1.486 |
| 00:39 — 01:46 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 12 | 180 | 1.046 |
| ter., 3 de nov. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2,40 | 12 | 167 | 863 |
| 20:03 — 00:39 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2,40 | 12 | 167 | 863 |