Betöltés…
In-game name: KoS Focus yhyh
2 profile views in 30 days
KoS Focus yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings192 159 USD
last year: 205 matches · 35 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 12 | 2,10 | 1,75 | 563 | +63 % | 1,84 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2,60 | 2,60 | 597 | +100 % | 1,67 | |
| 38 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 518 | +26 % | 1,01 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,93 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,47 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +152 % | 2,23 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +171 % | 2,67 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 922 | +88 % | 1,69 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 571 | +60 % | 1,73 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 1109 | +221 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +148 % | 2,45 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +40 % | 1,45 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,56 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +45 % | 1,28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 2,28 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,35 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,17 | |
| 34 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 0,90 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +64 % | 2,02 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +145 % | 2,07 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2,36 | 2,17 | 562 | +75 % | 1,89 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4,50 | 4,50 | 1103 | +234 % | 3,00 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | — | +60 % | 1,62 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,92 | |
| 33 | 2 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,23 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 | |
| 36 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −15 % | 0,69 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,53 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +122 % | 2,11 | |
| 48 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,00 | |
| 40 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 0,92 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +142 % | 2,33 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +30 % | 1,34 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +84 % | 1,84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 213 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2468Ch.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 7. 17:40 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 31 096 | 2812 | 9% | 116 289 | 4,11 |
| Kontroller | 2860 | 151 | 5,3% | 19 754 | 7,29 |
| Érintőképernyő | 1693 | 114 | 6,7% | 1942 | 1,23 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 7., Szo | 13 | 6 | 46,2% | 11,57 | 81 | 6,23 | 8 | 3 h 32 min |
| 15:38 — 17:40Tournament · Trio | 4 | 3 | 75% | 23,00 | 23 | 5,75 | 4 | 1 h 27 min |
| 13:34 — 15:38 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 12,50 | 25 | 8,33 | 1 | 52 min |
| 11:32 — 13:34 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 7,50 | 15 | 5,00 | 2 | 45 min |
| 21:17 — 11:32 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 9,00 | 18 | 6,00 | 1 | 28 min |
| nov. 6., P | 13 | 6 | 46,2% | 18,57 | 130 | 10,00 | 8 | 3 h 48 min |
| 19:12 — 21:17Tournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 5,17 | 31 | 5,17 | 1 | 1 h 37 min |
| 17:10 — 19:12 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 59,00 | 59 | 14,75 | 4 | 1 h 13 min |
| 22:48 — 17:10 | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 40 | 13,33 | 3 | 58 min |
| nov. 5., Cs | 16 | 5 | 31,3% | 5,64 | 62 | 3,88 | 10 | 3 h 56 min |
| 20:46 — 22:48 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 4,00 | 8 | 2,67 | 1 | 58 min |
| 18:33 — 20:46Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4,75 | 19 | 4,75 | 2 | 1 h 5 min |
| 02:13 — 18:33 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 19,00 | 19 | 4,75 | 3 | 59 min |
| 18:03 — 02:13 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4,00 | 16 | 3,20 | 4 | 54 min |