読み込み中…
In-game name: KoS Focus yhyh
2 profile views in 30 days · 46 min ago
KoS Focus yhyh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$192,159
last year: 205 matches · 35 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · EU · Solo | 3 | 12 | 2.10 | 1.75 | 563 | +63 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026年10月20日 · EU · Solo | 10 | 5 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 597 | +100 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · EU · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 518 | +26 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +86 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +152 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +171 % | 2.67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 922 | +88 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · EU · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 571 | +60 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月24日 · EU · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1,109 | +221 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +40 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +92 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · ME · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +45 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 2.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月17日 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +64 % | 2.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +145 % | 2.07 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · EU · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.36 | 2.17 | 562 | +75 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月17日 · EU · Duo | 5 | 1 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1,103 | +234 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月3日 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · EU · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | — | +60 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · ME · Duo | 33 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月8日 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −15 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +64 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +122 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · ME · Duo | 48 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +142 % | 2.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +30 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +84 % | 1.84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 213 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 12:22 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 31,059 | 2,796 | 9% | 116,032 | 4.11 |
| コントローラー | 2,860 | 151 | 5.3% | 19,754 | 7.29 |
| タッチ | 1,693 | 114 | 6.7% | 1,942 | 1.23 |
Matches 1,970 · wins 85 · kills 2,208 · K/D 1.17
Matches 288 · wins 87 · kills 1,919 · K/D 9.55
Matches 195 · wins 80 · kills 1,729 · K/D 15.03
Matches 61 · wins 10 · kills 153 · K/D 3.00
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D —
Matches 37 · wins 5 · kills 134 · K/D 4.19
Matches 31 · wins 9 · kills 248 · K/D 11.27
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 6.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月5日(木) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.20 | 16 | 298 | 1,786 |
| 18:03 — 02:13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.20 | 16 | 298 | 1,786 |
| 11月4日(水) | 11 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 5.64 | 62 | 758 | 5,123 |
| 16:01 — 18:03 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5.60 | 28 | 364 | 2,591 |
| 01:46 — 16:01 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | 214 | 1,486 |
| 00:39 — 01:46 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 12 | 180 | 1,046 |
| 11月3日(火) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.40 | 12 | 167 | 863 |
| 20:03 — 00:39 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.40 | 12 | 167 | 863 |