Carregando…
In-game name: XP42 Visxals
0 profile view in 30 days
XP42 Visxals
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 132.966
last year: 154 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 227 | −46 % | 0,77 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 331 | −20 % | 0,81 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,43 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,09 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,00 | 442 | +3 % | 1,39 | |
| 16 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 366 | −18 % | 1,00 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 564 | +48 % | 1,21 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 2,00 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,49 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,97 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,43 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +106 % | 2,08 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,77 | 1,63 | 719 | +65 % | 1,72 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 439 | +4 % | 0,86 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,17 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +13 % | 1,24 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,26 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,77 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,20 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3999Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 de nov., 19:44 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 43.005 | 3.303 | 7,7% | 153.915 | 3,88 |
| Controle | 492 | 37 | 7,5% | 2.771 | 6,09 |
| Toque | 90 | 5 | 5,6% | 70 | 0,82 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dom., 8 de nov. | 11 | 0 | 0% | 4,09 | 45 | 4,09 | 5 | 2 h 31 min |
| 01:31 — 03:45Tournament · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 18 | 3,00 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| 23:28 — 01:31 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5,40 | 27 | 5,40 | 3 | 1 h 15 min |
| sáb., 7 de nov. | 44 | 8 | 18,2% | 4,31 | 155 | 3,52 | 14 | 8 h 28 min |
| 18:19 — 23:28Tournament · Trio | 11 | 3 | 27,3% | 4,50 | 36 | 3,27 | 4 | 2 h 1 min |
| 16:18 — 18:19 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1,17 | 7 | 1,17 | 0 | 49 min |
| 05:58 — 16:18 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 5,67 | 17 | 3,40 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| 03:55 — 05:58Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Trio · Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25% | 7,50 | 45 | 5,63 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 01:53 — 03:55 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 20 | 4,00 | 2 | 1 h 19 min |
| 23:51 — 01:53 | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 3,75 | 30 | 3,33 | 1 | 1 h 29 min |
| sex., 6 de nov. | 37 | 5 | 13,5% | 2,81 | 90 | 2,43 | 12 | 7 h 1 min |
| 21:49 — 23:51 | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 3,88 | 31 | 3,44 | 1 | 1 h 32 min |
| 19:47 — 21:49 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 2,00 | 10 | 1,67 | 2 | 1 h 17 min |
| 11:35 — 19:47 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 13,00 | 26 | 8,67 | 3 | 52 min |
| 09:26 — 11:35 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 0 | 18 min |
| 07:24 — 09:26 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 1,17 | 7 | 1,00 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 03:11 — 07:24 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 5 min |
| 01:07 — 03:11Tournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0,67 | 4 | 0,67 | 0 | 52 min |
| 10:20 — 01:07 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 5,00 | 5 | 2,50 | 2 | 29 min |
| seg., 2 de novembro: 4 matches |
| ter., 3 de novembro: 6 matches |
| qua., 4 de novembro: 4 matches |
| sex., 6 de novembro: 37 matches |
| sáb., 7 de novembro: 44 matches |
| dom., 8 de novembro: 11 matches |