Loading…
In-game name: XP42 Visxals
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XP42 Visxals
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$132,966
last year: 154 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 42 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 227 | −46 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 331 | −20 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 442 | +3 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 366 | −18 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 564 | +48 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +94 % | 2.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +106 % | 2.08 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1.77 | 1.63 | 719 | +65 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 439 | +4 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +13 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −29 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.20 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 378 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 07:40 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 42,902 | 3,285 | 7.7% | 153,574 | 3.88 |
| Controller | 492 | 37 | 7.5% | 2,771 | 6.09 |
| Touch | 90 | 5 | 5.6% | 70 | 0.82 |
Matches 1,190 · wins 77 · kills 4,048 · K/D 3.64
Matches 53 · wins 4 · kills 162 · K/D 3.31
Matches 19 · wins 2 · kills 47 · K/D 2.76
Matches 33 · wins 7 · kills 72 · K/D 2.77
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 7 · K/D 3.50
Matches 20 · wins 3 · kills 136 · K/D 8.00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.33 | 16 | 109 | 1,385 |
| 02:21 PM — 01:28 AM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.33 | 16 | 109 | 1,385 |