불러오는 중…
In-game name: XP42 Visxals
0 profile views in 30 days
XP42 Visxals
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$132,966
last year: 154 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 227 | −46 % | 0.77 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 331 | −20 % | 0.81 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.43 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.09 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.19 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 442 | +3 % | 1.39 | |
| 16 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 366 | −18 % | 1.00 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 564 | +48 % | 1.21 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +94 % | 2.00 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.84 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.49 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.77 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 0.97 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.43 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +106 % | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1.77 | 1.63 | 719 | +65 % | 1.72 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 439 | +4 % | 0.86 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.54 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.17 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +13 % | 1.24 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.26 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −29 % | 0.77 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.20 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3999Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 8일 오전 03:45 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 43,005 | 3,303 | 7.7% | 153,915 | 3.88 |
| 컨트롤러 | 492 | 37 | 7.5% | 2,771 | 6.09 |
| 터치 | 90 | 5 | 5.6% | 70 | 0.82 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 8일 (일) | 11 | 0 | 0% | 4.09 | 45 | 4.09 | 5 | 2 h 31 min |
| 오전 01:31 — 오전 03:45Tournament · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| 오후 11:28 — 오전 01:31 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5.40 | 27 | 5.40 | 3 | 1 h 15 min |
| 11월 7일 (토) | 44 | 8 | 18.2% | 4.31 | 155 | 3.52 | 14 | 8 h 28 min |
| 오후 06:19 — 오후 11:28Tournament · Trio | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 4.50 | 36 | 3.27 | 4 | 2 h 1 min |
| 오후 04:18 — 오후 06:19 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1.17 | 7 | 1.17 | 0 | 49 min |
| 오전 05:58 — 오후 04:18 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 5.67 | 17 | 3.40 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| 오전 03:55 — 오전 05:58Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Trio · Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25% | 7.50 | 45 | 5.63 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 오전 01:53 — 오전 03:55 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 20 | 4.00 | 2 | 1 h 19 min |
| 오후 11:51 — 오전 01:53 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.75 | 30 | 3.33 | 1 | 1 h 29 min |
| 11월 6일 (금) | 37 | 5 | 13.5% | 2.81 | 90 | 2.43 | 12 | 7 h 1 min |
| 오후 09:49 — 오후 11:51 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.88 | 31 | 3.44 | 1 | 1 h 32 min |
| 오후 07:47 — 오후 09:49 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 2.00 | 10 | 1.67 | 2 | 1 h 17 min |
| 오전 11:35 — 오후 07:47 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 13.00 | 26 | 8.67 | 3 | 52 min |
| 오전 09:26 — 오전 11:35 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.50 | 7 | 3.50 | 0 | 18 min |
| 오전 07:24 — 오전 09:26 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 1.17 | 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 오전 03:11 — 오전 07:24 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5 min |
| 오전 01:07 — 오전 03:11Tournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 52 min |
| 오전 10:20 — 오전 01:07 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.50 | 2 | 29 min |