Caricamento…
In-game name: XP42 Visxals
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XP42 Visxals
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings132.966 USD
last year: 154 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 42 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 227 | −46 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 331 | −20 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,00 | 442 | +3 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 366 | −18 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 564 | +48 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +106 % | 2,08 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,77 | 1,63 | 719 | +65 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 439 | +4 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +13 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,20 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 176 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 13:38 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 42.932 | 3292 | 7,7% | 153.648 | 3,88 |
| Controller | 492 | 37 | 7,5% | 2771 | 6,09 |
| Touch | 90 | 5 | 5,6% | 70 | 0,82 |
Matches 16 · wins 4 · kills 52 · K/D 4,33
Matches 41 · wins 8 · kills 81 · K/D 2,45
Matches 1790 · wins 113 · kills 5023 · K/D 3,00
Matches 61 · wins 24 · kills 509 · K/D 13,76
Matches 2631 · wins 159 · kills 7130 · K/D 2,88
Matches 1838 · wins 114 · kills 6176 · K/D 3,58
Matches 1190 · wins 77 · kills 4048 · K/D 3,64
Matches 53 · wins 4 · kills 162 · K/D 3,31
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 19 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1,21 | 23 | 860 | 4916 |
| 09:26 — 11:35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 80 | 477 |
| 07:24 — 09:26 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1,00 | 7 | 430 | 2137 |
| 03:11 — 07:24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 40 | 82 |
| 01:07 — 03:11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,67 | 4 | 203 | 1127 |
| 10:20 — 01:07 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 107 | 1093 |
| mer 4 nov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3,25 | 13 | 210 | 1773 |
| 22:12 — 10:20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3,25 | 13 | 210 | 1773 |
| mar 3 nov | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4,17 | 25 | 316 | 2494 |
| 11:55 — 22:12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4,80 | 24 | 301 | 2421 |
| 22:35 — 00:36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 15 | 73 |