Ładowanie…
In-game name: M8 samerfvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
M8 samerfvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings101 695 USD
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 paź 2026 · EU · Solo | 14 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 355 | −6 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | — | −69 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 sie 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 409 | +1 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1,88 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +146 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 kwi 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 303 | −27 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +97 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 lut 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 250 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 lis, 10:40 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 599 | 70 | 11,7% | 1939 | 3,67 |
| Kontroler | 24 997 | 1843 | 7,4% | 86 159 | 3,72 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 1 | 0 | 0% | 21 | 21,00 |
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 177 · K/D 8,85
Matches 166 · wins 27 · kills 775 · K/D 5,58
Matches 177 · wins 9 · kills 230 · K/D 1,37
Matches 97 · wins 12 · kills 546 · K/D 6,42
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 7,67
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 93 · K/D 13,29
Matches 52 · wins 11 · kills 182 · K/D 4,44
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 110 · K/D 27,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| wt., 3 lis | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7,54 | 98 | 242 | 5262 |
| 20:31 — 22:33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 4 | 390 |
| 18:24 — 20:31 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7,22 | 65 | 144 | 3796 |
| 05:32 — 18:24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11,00 | 22 | 59 | 823 |
| 16:41 — 05:32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 35 | 253 |
| pon., 2 lis | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4,00 | 24 | 358 | 2209 |
| 15:13 — 02:29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4,00 | 24 | 358 | 2209 |