불러오는 중…
In-game name: M8 samerfvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
M8 samerfvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$101,695
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · EU · Solo | 14 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 355 | −6 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 30일 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.30 | — | −69 % | 0.26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 409 | +1 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 21일 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1.88 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +146 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 303 | −27 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +97 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 394 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오전 06:59 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 599 | 70 | 11.7% | 1,939 | 3.67 |
| 컨트롤러 | 24,998 | 1,844 | 7.4% | 86,175 | 3.72 |
| 터치 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 21 | 21.00 |
Matches 167 · wins 28 · kills 791 · K/D 5.69
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 177 · K/D 8.85
Matches 177 · wins 9 · kills 230 · K/D 1.37
Matches 97 · wins 12 · kills 546 · K/D 6.42
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 7.67
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 93 · K/D 13.29
Matches 52 · wins 11 · kills 182 · K/D 4.44
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 110 · K/D 27.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 4일 (수) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | 16 | 52 | 870 |
| 오후 10:33 — 오후 08:45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | 16 | 52 | 870 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7.54 | 98 | 242 | 5,262 |
| 오후 08:31 — 오후 10:33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 4 | 390 |
| 오후 06:24 — 오후 08:31 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7.22 | 65 | 144 | 3,796 |
| 오전 05:32 — 오후 06:24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.00 | 22 | 59 | 823 |
| 오후 04:41 — 오전 05:32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 35 | 253 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 24 | 358 | 2,209 |
| 오후 03:13 — 오전 02:29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 24 | 358 | 2,209 |