Caricamento…
In-game name: M8 samerfvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
M8 samerfvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings101.695 USD
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · EU · Solo | 14 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 355 | −6 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | — | −69 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 409 | +1 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1,88 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +146 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 303 | −27 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +97 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 394 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 nov, 20:45 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 599 | 70 | 11,7% | 1939 | 3,67 |
| Controller | 24.998 | 1844 | 7,4% | 86.175 | 3,72 |
| Touch | 1 | 0 | 0% | 21 | 21,00 |
Matches 167 · wins 28 · kills 791 · K/D 5,69
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 177 · K/D 8,85
Matches 177 · wins 9 · kills 230 · K/D 1,37
Matches 97 · wins 12 · kills 546 · K/D 6,42
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 7,67
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 93 · K/D 13,29
Matches 52 · wins 11 · kills 182 · K/D 4,44
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 110 · K/D 27,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mer 4 nov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16,00 | 16 | 52 | 870 |
| 22:33 — 20:45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16,00 | 16 | 52 | 870 |
| mar 3 nov | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7,54 | 98 | 242 | 5262 |
| 20:31 — 22:33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 4 | 390 |
| 18:24 — 20:31 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7,22 | 65 | 144 | 3796 |
| 05:32 — 18:24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11,00 | 22 | 59 | 823 |
| 16:41 — 05:32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 35 | 253 |
| lun 2 nov | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4,00 | 24 | 358 | 2209 |
| 15:13 — 02:29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4,00 | 24 | 358 | 2209 |