Memuatkan…
In-game name: M8 samerfvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
M8 samerfvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 101,695
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 14 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 355 | −6 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.30 | — | −69 % | 0.26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 409 | +1 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1.88 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +146 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 303 | −27 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +97 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 250 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 Nov, 08:39 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 599 | 70 | 11.7% | 1,939 | 3.67 |
| Pengawal | 24,997 | 1,843 | 7.4% | 86,159 | 3.72 |
| Sentuh | 1 | 0 | 0% | 21 | 21.00 |
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 177 · K/D 8.85
Matches 166 · wins 27 · kills 775 · K/D 5.58
Matches 177 · wins 9 · kills 230 · K/D 1.37
Matches 97 · wins 12 · kills 546 · K/D 6.42
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 7.67
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 93 · K/D 13.29
Matches 52 · wins 11 · kills 182 · K/D 4.44
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 110 · K/D 27.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sel, 3 Nov | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7.54 | 98 | 242 | 5,262 |
| 08:31 PTG — 10:33 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 4 | 390 |
| 06:24 PTG — 08:31 PTG | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7.22 | 65 | 144 | 3,796 |
| 05:32 PG — 06:24 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.00 | 22 | 59 | 823 |
| 04:41 PTG — 05:32 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 35 | 253 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 24 | 358 | 2,209 |
| 03:13 PTG — 02:29 PG | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | 24 | 358 | 2,209 |