Laden…
In-game name: havok рixie bääǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
havok рixie bääǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 903.021
last year: 147 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 380 | +4 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,00 | 2,67 | — | +188 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 617 | +52 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 aug 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 504 | +36 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 723 | +34 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +148 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +139 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 434 | +19 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 801 | +97 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mrt 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mrt 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +88 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mrt 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +99 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 225 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov, 09:47 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 46.895 | 3.584 | 7,6% | 184.426 | 4,26 |
| Controller | 2.525 | 111 | 4,4% | 12.741 | 5,28 |
| Aanraking | 108 | 2 | 1,9% | 64 | 0,60 |
Matches 189 · wins 29 · kills 986 · K/D 6,16
Matches 48 · wins 11 · kills 318 · K/D 8,59
Matches 15 · wins 9 · kills 340 · K/D 56,67
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 34,00
Matches 1.992 · wins 177 · kills 9.937 · K/D 5,47
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 76 · K/D 25,33
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 154 · K/D 22,00
Matches 25 · wins 8 · kills 194 · K/D 11,41
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| wo 4 nov | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8,63 | 69 | 240 | 3.359 |
| 15:40 — 21:44 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,60 | 18 | 135 | 882 |
| 15:35 — 15:40 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17,00 | 51 | 105 | 2.477 |
| di 3 nov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 91 | 662 |
| 03:31 — 15:35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 43 | 318 |
| 21:29 — 03:31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 48 | 344 |
| zo 1 nov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6,40 | 32 | 261 | 1.950 |
| 15:51 — 19:25 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6,40 | 32 | 261 | 1.950 |