Loading…
In-game name: havok рixie bääǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
havok рixie bääǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$903,021
last year: 147 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 380 | +4 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.00 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 617 | +52 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 504 | +36 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 24, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 723 | +34 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +139 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 434 | +19 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 801 | +97 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +88 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | — | +43 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +99 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 260 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 08:56 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 46,885 | 3,582 | 7.6% | 184,343 | 4.26 |
| Controller | 2,525 | 111 | 4.4% | 12,741 | 5.28 |
| Touch | 108 | 2 | 1.9% | 64 | 0.60 |
Matches 1,990 · wins 177 · kills 9,923 · K/D 5.47
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 76 · K/D 25.33
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 154 · K/D 22.00
Matches 25 · wins 8 · kills 194 · K/D 11.41
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 88 · K/D 12.57
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 7.00
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 71 · K/D 10.14
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 9.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.40 | 32 | 261 | 1,950 |
| 03:51 PM — 07:25 PM | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.40 | 32 | 261 | 1,950 |
| Sat, Oct 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.25 | 37 | 220 | 2,092 |
| 10:08 PM — 03:51 PM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.25 | 37 | 220 | 2,092 |
| Mon, Oct 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 169 | 610 |
| 08:41 PM — 10:08 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 169 | 610 |