लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: havok рixie bääǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 4 h ago
havok рixie bääǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$9,03,021
last year: 147 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 अक्टू॰ 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 380 | +4 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.00 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 617 | +52 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 504 | +36 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 जुल॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 723 | +34 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 जुल॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +139 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 434 | +19 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 801 | +97 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +88 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | — | +43 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +99 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 225 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 नव॰, 09:52 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 46,906 | 3,585 | 7.6% | 1,84,471 | 4.26 |
| कंट्रोलर | 2,525 | 111 | 4.4% | 12,741 | 5.28 |
| टच | 108 | 2 | 1.9% | 64 | 0.60 |
Matches 2,096 · wins 130 · kills 3,671 · K/D 1.87
Matches 31 · wins 9 · kills 172 · K/D 7.82
Matches 189 · wins 29 · kills 986 · K/D 6.16
Matches 48 · wins 11 · kills 318 · K/D 8.59
Matches 15 · wins 9 · kills 340 · K/D 56.67
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 34.00
Matches 1,992 · wins 177 · kills 9,937 · K/D 5.47
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 76 · K/D 25.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.09 | 45 | 546 | 3,781 |
| 09:44 pm — 09:52 pm | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.09 | 45 | 546 | 3,781 |
| बुध, 4 नव॰ | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8.63 | 69 | 240 | 3,359 |
| 03:40 pm — 09:44 pm | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.60 | 18 | 135 | 882 |
| 03:35 pm — 03:40 pm | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17.00 | 51 | 105 | 2,477 |
| मंगल, 3 नव॰ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.00 | 14 | 91 | 662 |
| 03:31 am — 03:35 pm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 43 | 318 |
| 09:29 pm — 03:31 am | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 48 | 344 |