불러오는 중…
In-game name: havok рixie bääǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 6 h ago
havok рixie bääǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$903,021
last year: 147 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · EU · Solo | 6 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 380 | +4 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.00 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 617 | +52 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 504 | +36 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 24일 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 723 | +34 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +139 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 434 | +19 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 801 | +97 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +88 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | — | +43 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +99 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 225 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오전 03:45 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 46,895 | 3,584 | 7.6% | 184,426 | 4.26 |
| 컨트롤러 | 2,525 | 111 | 4.4% | 12,741 | 5.28 |
| 터치 | 108 | 2 | 1.9% | 64 | 0.60 |
Matches 189 · wins 29 · kills 986 · K/D 6.16
Matches 48 · wins 11 · kills 318 · K/D 8.59
Matches 15 · wins 9 · kills 340 · K/D 56.67
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 34.00
Matches 1,992 · wins 177 · kills 9,937 · K/D 5.47
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 76 · K/D 25.33
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 154 · K/D 22.00
Matches 25 · wins 8 · kills 194 · K/D 11.41
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 4일 (수) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8.63 | 69 | 240 | 3,359 |
| 오후 03:40 — 오후 09:44 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.60 | 18 | 135 | 882 |
| 오후 03:35 — 오후 03:40 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17.00 | 51 | 105 | 2,477 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.00 | 14 | 91 | 662 |
| 오전 03:31 — 오후 03:35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 43 | 318 |
| 오후 09:29 — 오전 03:31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 48 | 344 |
| 11월 1일 (일) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.40 | 32 | 261 | 1,950 |
| 오후 03:51 — 오후 07:25 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.40 | 32 | 261 | 1,950 |